2019 ITTF Challenge Plus, Paraguay Open (Paraguay, Asuncion, 29.09.2019-29.09.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Piguave Diego
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yokota Gustavo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leon David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rios Valentina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rios Natasha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orencel Alexis
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moreno Benicio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morinigo Manuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lopez Sebastian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Piguave Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santos Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Duarte Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orencel Alexis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ovelar Lucero
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martinez Fatima
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yokota Gustavo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mutti Cielo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cuenca Rebeca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rios Natasha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Caceres Panambi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lopez Sebastian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Piguave Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Naranjo Angel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yokota Gustavo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dani Mudit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Caceres Panambi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cuenca Rebeca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mutti Cielo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orencel Alexis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moreno Benicio
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morinigo Manuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Santos Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Piguave Diego
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lopez Sebastian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Duarte Diego
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yokota Gustavo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinez Fatima
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ovelar Lucero
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mutti Cielo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cuenca Rebeca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rios Natasha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Caceres Panambi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Piguave Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yokota Gustavo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leon David
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Orencel Alexis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rios Natasha
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rios Valentina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kaizoji Camila
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhang Kai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Osorio Santiago
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leon David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Naranjo Angel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Piguave Diego
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Moya Manuel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mutti Matteo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Burgos Nicolas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Matsumoto Cazuo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Santos Daniel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yokota Gustavo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Paredes Nathaly
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Molero Candela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 29.09.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Iwasa Agustina
Score: 3:0
Video