2019 ITTF Challenge, Polish Open (Poland, Wladyslawowo, 20.10.2019-20.10.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cai Fong-En
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tsutsui Yuki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mostafavi Leili
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Degraef Margo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Clapa Andreea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Goi Rui Xuan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Szymczak Julia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kuai Man
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Diaconu Adina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Garcia Ana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ghosh Swastika
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Guisnel Oceane
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jokic Tijana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sim Hyunju
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bergand Filippa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Payet Denise
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Migot Marie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Daish Matthew
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ahmadian Amin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tio Nicholas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ishida Carlos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jarvis Tom
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mutti Matteo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Katsman Lev
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rossi Carlo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Feng Yi-Hsin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mladin Paul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: De Nodrest Leo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tschanz Cedric
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bertrand Irvin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Meissner Cedric
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rolland Jules
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Engemann Gerrit
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Elhakem Karim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuai Man
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Szymczak Julia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cai Fong-En
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Terpou Elisavet
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Molero Candela
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Wan-Hsuan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Niguez Marina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shi Xunyao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Harac Ece
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Clapa Andreea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skattet Rikke
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matejovska Anna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Walloe Sophie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghosh Swastika
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Blaskova Zdena
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Yi-Chien
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hsu Yi-Chen
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hudusan Andreea
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Infante Claudia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsutsui Yuki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Jingyi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yu-Jen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 20.10.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 2:3
Video