2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Swedish Junior and Cadet Open (Sweden, Orebro, 24.02.2019-24.02.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alblooshi Essa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wilson Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Varone Riccardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ullmann Lleyton
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Anand Aadil
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Torngren Hugo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sarhan Zubair
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soh Danon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saeki Akito
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sorheim Sigurd
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sahle Carl
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peterson Jakob
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abualrahi Hadi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koh Junhao
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bjorkryd David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Temirlan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wael Yassin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Novi Giovanni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rozhkov Mikhail
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Naresh Nandan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morri Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Raghavan Aneesh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sultanov Marat
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lindso Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abdulla Abdulla
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Larsson Dennis
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Thomis Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Landolfi Fabio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bokov Maksim
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jonack Dominik
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jiang Kai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Johnsson Emil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Emily
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Themner Alva
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Voronina Vlada
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Soni Purvi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shu Linda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shirayama Ami
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hansson Matilda
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Palmbo Alvalie
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koh Jia Qi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ni Xiaojing
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Ruby
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Johansson Nina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Marriott Amy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kniazeva Sofia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fiore Beatriz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olsson Linn
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cui Kayleigh
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rogove Millie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berger Leonie
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sahle Carl
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sanchez Alfredo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Izumrudov Denis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saeki Akito
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cope Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sarhan Zubair
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Iusupov Dinar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Torngren Hugo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huiden Elwin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ullmann Lleyton
Score: 0:3
Video