2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Italian Junior and Cadet Open (Italy, Lignano, 24.03.2019-24.03.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vybiral Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kishegyi Akos
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stosic Ognjen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omerzel Mitja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jockov Jovan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Anand Aadil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Monteiro Silas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wilson Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bekir Eren
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morri Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sta Khalil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abid Youssef
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Secibovic Adin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ameur Habib
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Eftimov Georgi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rivero Sergio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ceppa Luca
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fazi Simone
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gao Yang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mascoli Giorgio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hoermann Hannes
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koepke Heye
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nino Martina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ilic Zara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Sofia Lu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rus Irina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pennec Julie
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hrabicova Klara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kobetic Tara
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vieru Valeria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vasilenka Darya
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dzelinska Julia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kaufmann Annett
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Novak Tjasa
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Frisone Stella
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gnjatic Marija
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morri Chiara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matos Ines
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Harelava Palina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hasanova Dalma
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zoghlami Maram
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Marriott Amy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rogove Millie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Favaretto Irene
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Volkava Vera
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fotiadou Chrysi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Visentin Chiara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moldovan Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Benko Akos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lebrun Alexis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Godec Aljaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pach Kamil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lavric Taj
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bessa David
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Magalhaes Jose
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mujicic Emir
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Feco Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Secibovic Adin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Walsh Ethan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Scharrer Mauro
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cappuccio Marco
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Huzsvar Erik
Score: 3:0
Video