2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, French Junior and Cadet Open (France, Metz, 14.04.2019-14.04.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cernota Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yokotani Jo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Torres Jabdiel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Suzuki Hayate
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pop Mihai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Short Cade
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fritz Fabian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roberts Joseph
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Izumrudov Denis
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Poret Thibault
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wilson Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tauler Norbert
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lebrun Felix
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kibka Yevhen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Juan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Janicki Adam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hennig Sven
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Laffineur Louis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzalez Iker
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Castro Rogelio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cozmolici Cezar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Georges Steven
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Temirlan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stoll Loic
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hollo Mike
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mul Stepan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bjurstrom Jacob
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zavada Mykyta
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ke Tiffany
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Poncin Julie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Victor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barbosa Ariel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Voronina Vlada
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sow Awa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kirner Jana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Farcy Lucie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chomis Chloe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shiray Karina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Munkhbat Undram
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ray Sofia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cariou Mathilde
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kelly Danielle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Volkava Vera
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baldwin Mari
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cosic Dora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: John Lydia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ni Xiaojing
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cui Kayleigh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fiore Beatriz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fotiadou Chrysi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alguetti Gal
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pons Arnau
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Watson Benedict
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lebrun Alexis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yokotani Jo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dorcescu Denis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Suzuki Hayate
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Short Cade
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Roberts Joseph
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Siraj Shayan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Poret Thibault
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fadeev Kirill
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Scharrer Mauro
Score: 3:2
Video