2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Belgium Junior and Cadet Open (Belgium, Spa, 19.04.2019-19.04.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yokotani Jo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Shidong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tham Jie Fu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wilson Samuel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Tsan-Wei
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cope Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Suzuki Hayate
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berben Barry
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Koepke Heye
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peng Jing-You
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sorheim Sigurd
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mykietyn Tom
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yan-Cheng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lu Matthew
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ligt Colin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jonack Dominik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lebeda Matyas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Price Louis
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuo Chia-Hung
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kibka Yevhen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hussain Amirul
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vybiral Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dreier Soren
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Egenberg Seth
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: De Vette Mick
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bjorkryd David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hvid Noah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chang Yu-An
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mul Stepan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Castro Rogelio
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Thomis Felix
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zavada Mykyta
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rayner Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rassouw Jean
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Torres Jabdiel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baasan Nomin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barbosa Ariel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Xu Yi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Voronina Vlada
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sow Awa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Patel Anaya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Munkhbat Undram
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berger Leonie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Ru-Yun
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Crystal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Ruby
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liang Jiayi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Volkava Vera
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leng Yutong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Wan-Hsuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cosic Dora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kose Cigdem
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rogove Millie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Henares Carmen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fotiadou Chrysi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ni Xiaojing
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bossut Elodie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baldwin Mari
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bartova Tereza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cernota Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yokotani Jo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tham Jie Fu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yang Tsan-Wei
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:1
Video