2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Australian Junior and Cadet Open (Australia, Darwin, 01.05.2019-01.05.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pau Yik Man
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Jack
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Hsin-Yu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tai Ming-Wei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tai Ming-Wei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: He Chon Fai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mak Tin Ian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Qiao Olina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Yvonne Yue
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hui Patrina
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Peng Look
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Peng Look
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Ying Im
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lim Jing Shuen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lei Wai Mei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheung Pui Man
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cheung Pui Man
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lei Wai Mei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lim Jing Shuen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Ying Im
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Ying Im
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lim Jing Shuen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lau Chun Nok
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Nok
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Nok
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zhang Raymond
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Luu Finn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pau Yik Man
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Low Yu Xuan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Xin Ni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ma Yat Sum
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wu Michelle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kaur Parleen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yiu Kwan To
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tan Yi Heng
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Isaiah
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Isaiah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Luu Finn
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lum Nicholas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lum Nicholas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Luu Finn
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Green Hayden
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yeung Alex
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yeung Alex
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Low Yu Xuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Xin Ni
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hui Patrina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Peng Look
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cai Fong-En
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lim Jing Shuen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Ying Im
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Ying Im
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lim Jing Shuen
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yiu Kwan To
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Man Kai Shan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yu Nok
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yu Nok
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Man Kai Shan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Li Hsin-Yu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tai Ming-Wei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Pau Yik Man
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 01.05.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video