2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Spanish Junior and Cadet Open (Spain, Platja d'Aro, 05.05.2019-05.05.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huiden Elwin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Izumrudov Denis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Silva Francisco
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cope Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moreno Raul
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jonack Dominik
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olazabal Juan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dillon Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Juan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Huang Yan-Cheng
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Szantosi David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tauler Norbert
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mykietyn Tom
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wilson Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pommier Adria
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Guillot Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hollo Mike
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Castro Rogelio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Novi Giovanni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Caico Gonzalo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elmahdy Ahmed
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Claude Ethan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Herranz Gonzalo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gonzalez Iker
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arce Dario
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Landolfi Fabio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Monteiro Silas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Varone Riccardo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pedregosa Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chen Tsai-Ni
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santos Patricia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pintos Luisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matos Ines
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Burgos Brianna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Poon Yat
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rico Lidia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Batista Ines
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pereto Mireia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lange Lisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sagardia Elene
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Henares Carmen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Voronina Vlada
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Ru-Yun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lopes Joana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lozano Carmen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Drabant Anita
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fritz Fabian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pons Arnau
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Silva Francisco
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ryzhov Sergey
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Moreno Raul
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Torres Jabdiel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Olazabal Juan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kishegyi Akos
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hoermann Hannes
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Szantosi David
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Mykietyn Tom
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cherkes Ruslan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pommier Adria
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Guillot Jose
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dorcescu Denis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Castro Rogelio
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Walsh Ethan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Scharrer Mauro
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Siraj Shayan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Elmahdy Ahmed
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bokov Maksim
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Herranz Gonzalo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Magalhaes Jose
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Arce Dario
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lebrun Alexis
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Santek Leon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Varone Riccardo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hrabicova Klara
Score: 3:0
Video