2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Golden, Thailand Junior and Cadet Open (Thailand, Bangkok, 19.05.2019-19.05.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Park Gyeongtae
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Hyunso
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Son Suk Hyun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Loolbadda Oneli
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Yeonhui
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choi Yejin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wong Hoi Tung
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kong Tsz Lam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saadawi Ahmed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zarehbin Kai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Godhwani Aditya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sugimoto Kazuya
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Miyagawa Shodai
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sato Hiroto
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chong Nicholas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peh Gisele
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wong Qi Shen
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choong Javen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Yi Heng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choong Javen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Jingyi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ser Lin Qian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Jingyi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Phomma Thapanee
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Phomma Thapanee
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fung Wai Chu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ng Wing Lam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ng Wing Lam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fung Wai Chu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aoki Yuka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aoki Yuka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sen Prapti
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Patil Manushree
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sen Prapti
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghosh Swastika
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hsu Yi-Chen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chang Ju-Chia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moon Seyeon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oh Junsung
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Juhyoung
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kohsom Tananut
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Le Ellsworth
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Jinghe
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chay Jayden
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Jinghe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Le Ellsworth
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saelee Puripong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Yong Yi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saik Wen Lok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Yong Yi
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsai Kai-Cheng
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuo Chia-Hung
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chang Yu-An
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lerat Nolan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Giltia Tim
Score: 2:3
Video