2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Golden, China Junior and Cadet Open (China, Taicang, 16.06.2019-16.06.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tsai Pang-Yuan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chih Tai-Hsueh
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chih Tai-Hsueh
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Naresh Nandan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jiang Kai
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kimura Tomoya
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Chi Hang
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Ka Hei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Tsan-Wei
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peng Jing-You
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peng Jing-You
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Emily
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Angie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Angie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Emily
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Yunhan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ding Zige
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Nayeong
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Minsong
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ser Lin Qian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhou Jingyi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ma Yat Sum
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Taemin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Taerim
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Taerim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Taemin
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Godhwani Aditya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Park Gyeongtae
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hwang Jinha
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wu Chiou-Shin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Choy Chun Kit
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jang Seongil
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jang Hanjae
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chung Chun-An
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peng Yu-Sheng
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bakhyt Anel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Gayeon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jeoung Haeun
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jeoung Haeun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghosh Swastika
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sen Prapti
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Baasan Nomin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hansson Matilda
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hansson Matilda
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yu Nok
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yiu Kwan To
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Naresh Nandan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jiang Kai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Borui
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video