2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Golden, Hong Kong Junior and Cadet Open (Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 11.08.2019-11.08.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Bakhyt Anel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Chan Lu Wen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhou Jingyi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhou Jingyi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Chan Lu Wen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Ke Tiffany
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Tan Angie
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Liu Crystal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Cai Demi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Man Dick Kwan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Poon Yat
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Luk Sze Yu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Poon Yat
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Ng Wing Lam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Wong Chin Yau
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Zaza Hend
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Cheuk Tung
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Jiang Kai
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Godhwani Aditya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Leung Wing Yin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Hui Tsz Long
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Yung Tsz Kwan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Wong Hon Lam
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Tsang Tsz Tsun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Chan Yee Shun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Tsang Tsz Tsun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Gil Minseok
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Seo Junyeong
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Yip Harry
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Yip Harry
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Lee Pok Kwan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Man Kai Shan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Kao Cheng-Jui
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Lee Yeonhui
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Kim Nayeong
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Cheuk Tung
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Cheuk Tung
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Tan Angie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Ke Tiffany
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Ke Tiffany
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Cai Demi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Liu Crystal
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Man Dick Kwan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Poon Yat
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Luk Sze Yu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Cai Fong-En
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Yu Hsiu-Ting
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Zhou Jingyi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Chan Lu Wen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Ghosh Swastika
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Patil Manushree
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Shi Kexun
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Lim Dao Yi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Leung Wing Yin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Hui Tsz Long
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Tso Tze Ho
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Tai Ming-Wei
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Li Hsin-Yu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Huang Yan-Cheng
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Wei Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Ji Max
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Wei Adrian
Ji Max
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Lee Pok Kwan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Man Kai Shan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Lau Chun Nok
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 11.08.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Chan Chi Hang
Score: 1:3
Video