2019 ITTF-Panam Cup (Puerto Rico, Guaynabo, 03.02.2019-03.02.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gutierrez Allan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kumar Nikhil
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Morales Judith
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cordero Lucia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hazin Jeremy
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cote Alicia
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cordero Lucia
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kumar Nikhil
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cote Alicia
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Morales Judith
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hazin Jeremy
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gutierrez Allan
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lamadrid Juan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Santos Emil
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Brito Eva
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gonzalez Daniel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Galvez Samuel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Silva Yadira
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ortiz Yasiris
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Gui Lin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mino Alberto
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Takahashi Bruna
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhang Lily
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Diaz Adriana
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Takahashi Bruna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Diaz Adriana
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Aguirre Marcelo
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wu Yue
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 03.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Diaz Adriana
Score: 1:4
Video