2019 European Under 21 Championships (Portugal, Gondomar, 10.03.2019-10.03.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hristova Kalina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Carlsen Rebekka
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ilieva Ivet
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vukelic Marta
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vovk Aleksandra
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martins Raquel
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Perez Andrea
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Plaian Tania
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bolton Emily
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pavlovic Andrea
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Avameri Airi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cakol Klara
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Labosova Ema
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paulin Lea
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mutti Matteo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Brat Adam
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Da Silva Samuel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Todorov Stefan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gomes Goncalo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Juhasz Patrik
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simon Mathan
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Evans Callum
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wegrzyn Anna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Slazak Julia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vukelic Marta
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Meyer Sarah
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martins Raquel
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Front Erika
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ilcikova Anezka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Degraef Margo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Plaian Tania
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Doval Ilka
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pavlovic Andrea
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Feher Orsolya
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Avameri Airi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Labosova Ema
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Laurenti Jamila
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kubik Maciej
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ben-Ari Aviv
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Da Silva Samuel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klos Patrik
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gomes Goncalo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sandstrom Per
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Juhasz Patrik
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Masip Joan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Amato Antonino
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Devos Laurens
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hristova Kalina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Carlsen Rebekka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vukelic Marta
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ilieva Ivet
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martins Raquel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 10.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vovk Aleksandra
Score: 2:4
Video