2019 African Junior & Cadet Championships (Ghana, Accra, 13.04.2019-13.04.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sawyer Bredford
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kamara Mohamed
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sesay Alieu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Solanke Azeez
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Solanke Azeez
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hagan Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Osei Desmond
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hagan Samuel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abodib Salh
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alajaebi Habeb
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abodib Awsm
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Akakpo Kossi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tchagole Sedik
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Akakpo Kossi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Luzolo Davina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ntela Ruth
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dianda Gloria
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elhakem Sara
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fathy Hend
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yehia Alaa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ibouendo Gad
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ayanwale Jamiu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mati Taiwo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Danso Solomon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Aseku Godwin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ienanah Jummah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abodib Zkrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Obindza Jeancy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elhamady Omar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Helmy Mahmoud
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elborhamy Ahmed
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Helmy Mahmoud
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Naidoo Yukail
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peters Cade
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jooste Keenen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Desscann Ryan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mati Taiwo
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Solanke Azeez
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mati Taiwo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alhodaby Mariam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alhodaby Marwa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oku Vivian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kalam Musfiquh
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mookrey Simeen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Naidoo Kiara
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fodu Matilda
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dianda Gloria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dinanga Lily
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: De Bruyn Leeche
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuse Anande
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Akakpo Kossi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tchagole Sedik
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Akakpo Kossi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kiassi Regis
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gauchy Arxy
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hamrouni Louay
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Solanke Azeez
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ayanwale Jamiu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jooste Keenen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Naidoo Yukail
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hichri Samar
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Garci Fadwa
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Beji Ghofrane
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Garci Fadwa
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 13.04.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video