2019 European Youth Championships (Czech Republic, Ostrava, 16.07.2019-16.07.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dilas Nemanja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Benko Akos
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simonsen Daniel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Emborg Mikkel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Simonsen Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kubik Maciej
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nemaciuc Mihai
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Toma Darius
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Delincak Filip
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Feco Samuel
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Klajber Adam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Xinyu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Khinhang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wang Chenxi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yu Khinhang
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yang Xinyu
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moullet Barish
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Osiro Pedro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hardmeier Elias
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Demir Feyza
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karaca Zeynep
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karaca Zeynep
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Demir Feyza
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Devos Sara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Volkava Vera
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Volkava Vera
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Angeli Caterina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arlia Nicole
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adamik Csenge
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Santos Patricia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Matos Ines
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mcnamara Holly
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Olsson Linn
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Johansson Nina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nurga Raili
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Fotiadou Chrysi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kaufmann Annett
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arapovic Hana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Arapovic Hana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bernet Melanie
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tullii Nina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tullii Nina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sadikovic Enisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sadikovic Enisa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Davidov Elinor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bren Margaret
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bezeg Reka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Menger Andjela
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kisel Darya
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kisel Darya
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wegrzyn Anna
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wegrzyn Anna
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paulin Lea
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video