2019 ITTF-European Championships (France, Nantes, 08.09.2019-08.09.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Adam Szudi
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bence Majoros
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Tamas Lakatos
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Bence Majoros
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Joao Geraldo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Marcos Freitas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tiago Apolonia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Robert Gardos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Daniel Habesohn
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Daniel Habesohn
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Robert Gardos
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Joao Geraldo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Marcos Freitas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tiago Apolonia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Robert Gardos
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daniel Habesohn
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daniel Habesohn
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nandor Ecseki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bence Majoros
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Adam Szudi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bence Majoros
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Cedric Nuytinck
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Robin Devos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Florent Lambiet
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Darko Jorgic
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bojan Tokic
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Deni Kozul
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Bojan Tokic
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Darko Jorgic
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hunor Szocs
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ovidiu Ionescu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Crisan Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Darko Jorgic
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bojan Tokic
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Deni Kozul
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bojan Tokic
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cristian Pletea
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ovidiu Ionescu
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hunor Szocs
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Florent Lambiet
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cedric Nuytinck
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Robin Devos
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cedric Nuytinck
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Maze Michael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jonathan Groth
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Anders Lind
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Jonathan Groth
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jon Persson
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Anton Kallberg
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Truls Moregard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Anton Kallberg
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Jon Persson
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Machado Carlos
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Alvaro Robles
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Carlos Franco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Alvaro Robles
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Machado Carlos
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mattias Falck
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jon Persson
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jesus Cantero
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Alvaro Robles
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Machado Carlos
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Anders Lind
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dilling Andreas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Anders Lind
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Li Ahmet
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ibrahim Gunduz
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Ibrahim Gunduz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Li Ahmet
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Tomislav Pucar
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Andrej Gacina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Frane Kojic
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Jakub Dyjas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Marek Badowski
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andrej Gacina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomislav Pucar
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Frane Kojic
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Zengyi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jakub Dyjas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Marek Badowski
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jakub Dyjas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tugay Yilmaz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ibrahim Gunduz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Opponent: Pavel Platonov
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 6
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Lei Kou
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 5
Opponent: Viktor Yefimov
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Samuel Novota
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 8 Sep 2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lubomir Pistej
Score: 0:3
Video