2019 ITTF-Panam Championships (Paraguay, Asuncion, 08.09.2019-08.09.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Rios Daniely
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Silva Yadira
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ovelar Lucero
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wang Amy
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tong May Hui
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gauthier Sophie
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Diaz Melanie
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Molero Candela
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Codina Ana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Munoz Monica
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zhang Lily
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mutti Cielo
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gavilan Axel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jouti Eric
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ly Edward
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gomez Gustavo
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Moya Manuel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Monteiro Thiago
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Osorio Santiago
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ishiy Vitor
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mino Alberto
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Naranjo Angel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kumar Nikhil
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yeung Terence
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Xu Joyce
Zhang Mo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ortega Daniela
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Amy
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Alexandre Bruna
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhang Lily
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Afanador Brian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Jouti Eric
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Zhang Kai
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Monteiro Thiago
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Silva Yadira
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Diaz Melanie
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wang Crystal
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Wu Yue
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ishiy Vitor
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Mino Alberto
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kumar Nikhil
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yamada Jessica
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhang Lily
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jouti Eric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Diaz Melanie
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Wu Yue
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mino Alberto
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Xu Joyce
Zhang Mo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 4
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Zhang Lily
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wu Yue
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Alto Gaston
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Takahashi Bruna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.09.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ishiy Vitor
Score: 1:4
Video