2019 World Team Cup (Japan, Tokyo, 10.11.2019-10.11.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liang Jingkun
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lin Gaoyuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Niwa Koki
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Feng Yijun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sun Yingsha
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hirano Miu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lee Ho Ching
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Qwea Stephanie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lulu Anolyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lin Yun-Ju
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Fegerl Stefan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kallberg Anton
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gaponova Ganna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ito Mima
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ishikawa Kasumi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jeon Jihee
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Abiodun Bode
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Aruna Quadri
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Omotayo Olajide
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Habesohn Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhang Kai
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Feng Yijun
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Dixon Xavier
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chambers Dillon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Solja Amelie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Choi Hyojoo
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jeon Jihee
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Meshref Dina
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Helmy Yousra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alhodaby Marwa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jha Kanak
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Zhang Kai
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Boll Timo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Lin Yun-Ju
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Chen Chien-An
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ishiy Vitor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jouti Eric
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Tsuboi Gustavo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Liu Shiwen
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Sun Yingsha
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 10.11.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cheng I-Ching
Score: 1:3
Video