2019 European Games (Belarus, Minsk, 29.06.2019-29.06.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Kirichenko Anna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 128
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lung Lisa
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Carey Charlotte
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Dvorak Galia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ho Tin-Tin
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Jeger Mateja
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tromer Laurens
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Szocs Hunor
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Szudi Adam
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lambiet Florent
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cantero Jesus
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Platonov Pavel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ecseki Nandor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bobocica Mihai
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Badowski Marek
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yang Xiaoxin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Noskova Yana
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Moret Rachel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Solja Amelie
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gasnier Laura
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gaponova Ganna
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Partyka Natalia
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: De Nutte Sarah
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shao Jieni
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Pistej Lubomir
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Stoyanov Niagol
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lind Anders
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gardos Robert
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wang Yang
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Walker Samuel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Olah Benedek
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gacina Andrej
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Kou Lei
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pota Georgina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Shao Jieni
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Gaponova Ganna
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Polcanova Sofia
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Ni Xia Lian
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Solja Petrissa
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Freitas Marcos
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Tokic Bojan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Groth Jonathan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Nuytinck Cedric
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Yang Xiaoxin
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 29.06.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Solja Petrissa
Score: 4:3
Video