2019 Universiade (Italy, Napoli, 14.07.2019-14.07.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Jaanimagi Sirli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Li Joy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chu Isabel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zhang Antonia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kim Jungwon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Mei Shan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Salumaa Ketrin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomanova Tamara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lemmer Alena
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saeger Luisa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sirisena Pavani
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sieu Vida
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tan Sarah
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jeong Eunsun
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maetaki Hatsune
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lalak Karolina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wang Lu
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Thomas Chloe
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lee Sujeong
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Jo Anna
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chan Alayna
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Newton Georgina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kammerer Janina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ma Lucy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Liu Jacie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zaharia Alina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Clapa Andreea
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wabik Sandra
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yeung Justina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chan Mei Shan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Salumaa Ketrin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Jaanimagi Sirli
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Li Joy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chu Isabel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhang Antonia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kim Jungwon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tomanova Tamara
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lemmer Alena
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Saeger Luisa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sirisena Pavani
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tan Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sieu Vida
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sharwani Anas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wiecek Adrian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Volin Lev
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Schultz Nolan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dorr Esteban
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bruijne Patrick
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Alkhamis Sultan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hiisku Artjom
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karin Filip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kong Lingxuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oismets Aaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yong Suhyeon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Igarashi Fumiya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bluhm Florian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dosz Adam
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kang Seonghyeok
Score: 3:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dalgleish Colin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Roman Sebastian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mladin Paul
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Meneses Cristal
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bankosz Michal
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Au Hok Kei
Score: 3:1
Video