2019 Commonwealth Table Tennis Championships (India, Cuttack, 22.07.2019-22.07.2019)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Richards Beth
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lukaaya Amina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nakibule Regina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Paul Mousumi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Akter Rahima
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Akpan Cecilia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Whitton Lara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Patwari Surbhi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tennison Reeth
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sultana Sonam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Leggett Faye
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stirling Lara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ojomu Ajoke
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Richards Beth
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lukaaya Amina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nakibule Regina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Paul Mousumi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Akter Rahima
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Akpan Cecilia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Whitton Lara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Patwari Surbhi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tennison Reeth
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Leggett Faye
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sultana Sonam
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ojomu Ajoke
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stirling Lara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Meletie Foteini
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lee Xin Ni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Alam Moumita
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Peng Kai
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Elliott Lucy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sen Prapti
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tennison Reeth
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ojomu Ajoke
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hursey Anna
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zhang Wanling
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Leggett Faye
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kourea Louiza
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cundy Dean
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Saha Sourav
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Stacey Joshua
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ghosh Anirban
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chambers Dillon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Elia Iosif
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dalgleish Colin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hossain Imran
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Omongole Eddy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Abrahams Byrone
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kumar Jubin
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wong Qi Shen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yiangou Yiangos
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sekyanzi Daniel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Curry Dylan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Peters Cade
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Watson Benedict
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saha Sourav
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cundy Dean
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Stacey Joshua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ghosh Anirban
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chambers Dillon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hossain Imran
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dalgleish Colin
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Omongole Eddy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kumar Jubin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Abrahams Byrone
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 22.07.2019
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video