2020 ITTF Challenge Spanish Open (Spain, Guadalajara, 08.02.2020-08.02.2020)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wang Amy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Garci Fadwa
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yovkova Maria
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yumoto Fuwa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shinohara Yura
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Blaskova Zdena
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Katsman Lev
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Yokotani Jo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Perez Gabriel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Daish Matthew
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wykes Jordan
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Fadeev Kirill
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Puppo Andrea
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sone Kakeru
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Castro Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Rolland Jules
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Magalhaes Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sipos Rares
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Dani Mudit
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Tio Nicholas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Savill Luke
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pinto Daniele
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Giardi Federico
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Degros Nicolas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Niguez Marina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Fernandez Alba
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Cobas Judith
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Blaskova Zdena
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Zaharia Elena
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kisel Darya
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Lin Po-Hsuan
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Yumoto Fuwa
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Gauthier Lucie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Shinohara Yura
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Zupancic Nina
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Plaian Tania
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Monfardini Gaia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Salazar Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Urena Victor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Stumper Kay
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Zimarin Artem
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Savill Luke
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Puppo Andrea
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Gonzalez Iker
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Magalhaes Jose
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kim Taehyun
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Ionescu Eduard
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Gomes Goncalo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Doyen Antoine
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Castro Marc
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Romeu Emilio
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Palacios Daniel
Score: L
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Herranz Gonzalo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Alvarez Moises
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Watson Kane
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Fadeev Kirill
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Degros Nicolas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Comeliau David
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Gutierrez Marc
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 08.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomlinson Simon
Score: 3:0
Video