⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2020 ITTF Challenge Plus Oman Open (Oman, Muscat, 15.03.2020-15.03.2020)
Player
All
Abdullahi Abdulrahaman
Abdulwahhab Mohammed
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Al Balushi Muhannad
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad Khalil
Al-Riyami Issa
Al-Samhoury Tarek
Al-Shahi Maadh
Allegro Martin
Alraisi Asad
Amrute Shruti Vijay
Apolonia Tiago
Assar Omar
Balazova Barbora
Chandra Jeet
Chew Zhe Yu Clarence
Chitale Diya Parag
Dani Mudit
Das Ankita
De Nutte Sarah
Desai Harmeet
Devos Robin
Dutta Moumita
Dvorak Galia
Flore Tristan
Freitas Marcos
Gasnier Laura
Geraldo Joao
Gerassimenko Kirill
Ghosh Anirban
Groth Jonathan
Hashimoto Honoka
Hazin Jeremy
Ionescu Ovidiu
Kamath Archana Girish
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Kato Miyu
Khanin Aleksandr
Kukulkova Tatiana
Lambiet Florent
Lebesson Emmanuel
Levinski Mishel
Lin Ye
Lupulesku Izabela
Madrid Marcos
Marchetti Nathalie
Monteiro Thiago
Mukherjee Sagarika
Mukherjee Sutirtha
Nath Kaushani
Noskova Yana
Olah Benedek
Pang Yew En Koen
Patkar Madhurika
Pistej Lubomir
Platonov Pavel
Robles Alvaro
Salifou Abdel-Kader
Sato Hitomi
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Shah Syed Obaid
Shetty Sanil
Shiomi Maki
Skachkov Kirill
Steger Bastian
Suravajjula Snehit
Szocs Bernadette
Tennison Reeth
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Trigolos Daria
Wang Yang
Xiao Maria
Yang Xiaoxin
Yuan Jia Nan
Zahoor Faizan
Zayed Ahmed
Zeng Jian
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Country
All
Австрия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Бразилия
Германия
Дания
Египет
Индия
Испания
Казахстан
Канада
Катар
Люксембург
Мексика
Монако
Нигерия
Оман
Пакистан
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
США
Финляндия
Франция
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
Mixed Doubles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
8
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Opponent:
Khanin Aleksandr
Platonov Pavel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
8
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Pistej Lubomir
Opponent:
Chandra Jeet
Suravajjula Snehit
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
8
Al Balushi Muhannad
Alraisi Asad
Opponent:
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Desai Harmeet
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
4
Shiomi Maki
Opponent:
Trigolos Daria
Score:
3:2
4:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
4
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Opponent:
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
3:1
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
4
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Opponent:
Suravajjula Snehit
Score:
3:2
5:2
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
4
Chandra Jeet
Opponent:
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Score:
3:0
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Gasnier Laura
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
De Nutte Sarah
Opponent:
Noskova Yana
Score:
4:3
2:6
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Lin Ye
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Zeng Jian
Opponent:
Hashimoto Honoka
Score:
0:4
0:3
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Kato Miyu
Opponent:
Shiomi Maki
Score:
4:1
4:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Lupulesku Izabela
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Score:
3:4
1:2
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Yang Xiaoxin
Opponent:
Trigolos Daria
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Yuan Jia Nan
Opponent:
Szocs Bernadette
Score:
4:3
1:5
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Desai Harmeet
Opponent:
Assar Omar
Score:
4:3
1:4
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Lambiet Florent
Opponent:
Wang Yang
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Geraldo Joao
Opponent:
Robles Alvaro
Score:
2:4
1:5
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Freitas Marcos
Opponent:
Pistej Lubomir
Score:
4:0
6:2
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Opponent:
Khanin Aleksandr
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Olah Benedek
Opponent:
Lebesson Emmanuel
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Apolonia Tiago
Opponent:
Gerassimenko Kirill
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
16
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Flore Tristan
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
2
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Opponent:
Chandra Jeet
Score:
0:3
3:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
2
Shiomi Maki
Opponent:
Zhang Sofia-Xuan
Score:
3:1
3:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
2
Robles Alvaro
Xiao Maria
Opponent:
Flore Tristan
Gasnier Laura
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
4
Hashimoto Honoka
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Kukulkova Tatiana
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
4
Chitale Diya Parag
Kamath Archana Girish
Opponent:
Lin Ye
Zeng Jian
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
4
Allegro Martin
Lambiet Florent
Opponent:
Shah Manush Utpalbhai
Thakkar Manav Vikash
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
4
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Pistej Lubomir
Opponent:
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Desai Harmeet
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
8
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
De Nutte Sarah
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
8
Lin Ye
Opponent:
Hashimoto Honoka
Score:
0:4
1:2
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
8
Kato Miyu
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Score:
4:1
4:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
8
Yang Xiaoxin
Opponent:
Yuan Jia Nan
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
8
Robles Alvaro
Opponent:
Desai Harmeet
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
8
Freitas Marcos
Opponent:
Wang Yang
Score:
4:0
3:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
8
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Opponent:
Olah Benedek
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
8
Gerassimenko Kirill
Opponent:
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
3:4
2:2
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
4
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Hashimoto Honoka
Score:
4:3
5:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
4
Freitas Marcos
Opponent:
Desai Harmeet
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
4
Kato Miyu
Opponent:
Yang Xiaoxin
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
4
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Opponent:
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
4:3
2:2
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
2
Hashimoto Honoka
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Lin Ye
Zeng Jian
Score:
3:0
4:0
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
2
Allegro Martin
Lambiet Florent
Opponent:
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Pistej Lubomir
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
2
Sato Hitomi
Opponent:
Kato Miyu
Score:
4:2
2:2
Video
Date:
15 Mar 2020
Etap:
2
Freitas Marcos
Opponent:
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
«
1
2