2020 ITTF Challenge Polish Open (Poland, Gliwice, 15.03.2020-15.03.2020)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Fadeev Kirill
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Orantes Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Skala Radek
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Yokoi Sakura
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Degros Nicolas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Yokoi Sakura
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Golla Marco
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Aida Satoshi
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Sriram Sushmit
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Skala Radek
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Neumann Layan
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Zavadskyi Ihor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Bako Radim
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Ishida Carlos
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Grela Artur
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Degros Nicolas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: #146135#
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Turrini Rafael
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: #146254#
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomecka Julia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Gauthier Lucie
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: #146020#
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Yokoi Sakura
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Han Qiyao
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kulpa Konrad
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kotowski Tomasz
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Orantes Diego
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Qiu Liang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Elhakem Karim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Oconnor Miikka
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Fadeev Kirill
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kubik Maciej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Yadav Abhishek
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kosolosky Olav
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Spelbus Florin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
#146254#
Opponent: Koldas Tomas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
#146135#
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Arvidsson Simon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Spelbus Alin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomecka Julia
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Slazak Julia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Tomanova Tamara
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Urikova Monika
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Szymczak Julia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kato Chiaki
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 15.03.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Fadeev Kirill
Score: 3:0
Video