2020 ITTF World Team Qualification Event (Portugal, Gondomar, 26.01.2020-26.01.2020)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Wong Qi Shen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Choong Javen
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 64
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Udra Alfredas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Qian
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bajor Natalia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gaponova Ganna
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Gasnier Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Yuan Jia Nan
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Trigolos Daria
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: De Nutte Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ni Xia Lian
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Li Jie
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Eerland Britt
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Xiao Maria
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Dvorak Galia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Liu Yuan
Liu Jia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Polcanova Sofia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Liu Jia
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ho Ying
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Suh Hyowon
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Shin Yubin
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jurkova Eva
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Mladenovic Luka
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Glod Eric
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Alamiyan Noshad
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Alamian Nima
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jeger Mateja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sun Jiayi
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Skachkov Kirill
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sirucek Pavel
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Polansky Tomas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Sirucek Pavel
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ekholm Matilda
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bergstrom Linda
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lin Ye
Yu Mengyu
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yu Mengyu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Lin Ye
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Feng Tianwei
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Peto Zsolt
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Jevtovic Marko
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lam Siu Hang
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ho Kwan Kit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wong Chun Ting
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lam Siu Hang
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Badowski Marek
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Dyjas Jakub
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 16
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Song I
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Cha Hyo Sim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Kim Nam Hae
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cantero Jesus
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Robles Alvaro
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Majoros Bence
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.01.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Szudi Adam
Score: 2:3
Video