2020 European U21 Championships (Croatia, Varaždin, 08.03.2020-08.03.2020)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wetzel Adrian
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mladin Paul
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mladin Paul
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Posch Lars
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Posch Lars
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Daish Matthew
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kunats Heorhi
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tschanz Cedric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kubik Maciej
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Tschanz Cedric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grela Artur
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zovko Lovro
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gacev Aleksa
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zovko Lovro
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grela Artur
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zovko Lovro
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Spanik Tibor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bako Radim
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Meng Fanbo
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bako Radim
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bako Radim
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Radovic Filip
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Orac Daniel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: De Nodrest Leo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Meissner Cedric
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: De Nodrest Leo
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: De Nodrest Leo
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hippler Tobias
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zandecki Jan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Posch Lars
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Masip Joan
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Posch Lars
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Posch Lars
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Andras Csaba
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cvetko Tilen
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bertrand Irvin
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Martinko Jiri
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lillo Alberto
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Katsman Lev
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Opponent: Katsman Lev
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Meng Fanbo
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grela Artur
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 08.03.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Grela Artur
Score: 4:1
Video