2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Czech Junior & Cadet Open (Czech Republic, Hodonín, 16.02.2020-16.02.2020)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Tsai Chi-Chen
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Ilic Zara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Pinto Matilde
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Subasic Enra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Vinczeova Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Striga Ivona
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Ajdini Tereza
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Aoki Sachi
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Pao Chi-Hua
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Volkava Vera
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Burgos Brianna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Lin Chien-Ying
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Pedregosa Ana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Liao Ting-Yao
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Angeli Caterina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kovacec Ana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Adamik Csenge
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Harkai Blazka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Richards Beth
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Fejos Anna
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kelly Danielle
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Earley Sophie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Clement Grace
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Castro Daymar
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Rensi Chiara
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Turkonje Tamara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Laskai Irisz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Stach Matej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kaburkin Maksim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Prida Krystof
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Godec Aljaz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kadlec Vit
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Nemeth Jan Noa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kibka Yevhen
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Maad Johannes
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Zavada Mykyta
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Liu Zhenlong
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Lin Tung-Wei
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Jadrny Simon
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Iacob Bogdan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Malov Oleksandr
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Hunter Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Sagawe Marc
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Evans Louie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Colvin Tom
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Krebs Levente
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Goltnik Aljaz
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Behunou Hleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Pysk Patryk
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Vezmar Dusan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kharki Iskender
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Ahl Alexander
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Shutov Nikon
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Fotiadou Chrysi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Tsai Chi-Chen
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Subasic Enra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Hanakova Nela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Striga Ivona
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Pao Chi-Hua
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Mobarek Lucie
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Cosic Dora
Score: 3:0
Video