2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Swedish Junior & Cadet Open (Sweden, Örebro, 23.02.2020-23.02.2020)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Malov Oleksandr
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Martin Simeon
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Jonsson Joel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Vasilev Miron
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Joncas Emile
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Green Connor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Froseth Martin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Koniukhov Ilia
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Wael Yassin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Tan Nicholas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Hedbom Max
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Larsen Matias
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Larsson Dennis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Dyekjaer Theo
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Scholtes Tom
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Widing Charlie
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Johnsson Emil
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Van Oost Kas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Ahl Alexander
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Piwowar Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Hunter Joseph
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: De Boer Milo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Yang Ze Yi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Orlov Serafim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Hovdenak Noah
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Morin Katherine
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Svensson Lina
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Whitton Lara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Fiore Beatriz
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Sirakova Maria
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Johansson Nina
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Savage Rebecca
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Nilsson Alice
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Lommen Daantje
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Olsson Linn
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kelly Danielle
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kerr Gemma
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Patel Anaya
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Shiray Karina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Green Anna
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kang Alyssa
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Bajpai Isha
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Hovden Hannah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Hedlund Annie
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Chan Natalie
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Eliseeva Maria
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Panfilova Maria
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Marriott Amy
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Gras Tim
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Sjogren Elias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Tan Nicholas
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Rayner Thomas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Larsen Matias
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Colle Tom
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Scholtes Tom
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Widing Charlie
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Bielecki Patryk
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Martin Simeon
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Koh Junhao
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Jonsson Joel
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Sorensen Emil
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Joncas Emile
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Lindso Daniel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Froseth Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Heljala Anni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Baranova Mariia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Wetzel Katarina
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Whitton Lara
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Sirakova Maria
Score: 0:3
Video