(Poland, Warsaw, 27.06.2021-27.06.2021)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 16
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 16
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 16
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 16
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 8
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 4
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 4
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yefimov Viktor
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Yefimov Viktor
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yiangou Marios
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Shamruk Gleb
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Opponent: Carvalho Diogo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lindholm Eskil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ulucak Batuhan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kubik Maciej
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hribar Peter
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kubik Maciej
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Grebnev Maksim
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ulucak Batuhan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Vilkas Matas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Grebnev Maksim
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lakatos Tamas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vilkas Matas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kartuzovs Olegs
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ursu Vladislav
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gunduz Ibrahim
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Udra Alfredas
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kartuzovs Olegs
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Opponent: Katsman Lev
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Ionescu Eduard
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Udra Alfredas
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zeimys Kestutis
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Opponent: Weber Lionel
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zeimys Kestutis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zeimys Kestutis
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 1
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ionescu Eduard
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 2
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Opponent: Zelinka Jakub
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 3
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 27.06.2021
Etap: 32
Opponent: Naumi Alex
Score: 3:0
Video