2021 WTT Youth Contender (Serbia, Belgrade, 03.10.2021-03.10.2021)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Muller Evelin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Radak Sara
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Pinku Marina
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Boncokat Vanesa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Bajic Jelena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Soares Caetana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Pustaj Victoria
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vanjo Maja
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Itagaki Koharu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Miul Teodora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Peter Sarah
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Riahi Molka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Turkonje Tamara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Polonyi Nora
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Molnar Kendra
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Santa Mariana
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Muller Evelin
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Radak Sara
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Pinku Marina
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Havela Jana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Buic Mia
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Miskic Franka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Soares Caetana
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Boskovski Masa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vanjo Maja
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Dohoczki Nora
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Miul Teodora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Boncokat Vanesa
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Bajic Jelena
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Soares Caetana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Itagaki Koharu
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Pustaj Victoria
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Miul Teodora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vanjo Maja
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 16
Opponent: Peter Sarah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 16
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 16
Opponent: Rau Sarah
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Tintor Tijana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Morsch Lorena
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 16
Opponent: Pinku Marina
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 16
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Miul Emili
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 16
Opponent: Santa Mariana
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Sudzum Teodora
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 16
Opponent: Morsch Lorena
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 16
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vedelek Dora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 8
Opponent: Radak Sara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Turkonje Tamara
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Laskai Irisz
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 8
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 8
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 8
Opponent: Miskic Franka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Radak Sara
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 8
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: 8
Opponent: Dohoczki Nora
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Berta Bianka
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Soares Caetana
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Sudzum Teodora
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Turkonje Tamara
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Itagaki Koharu
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Tintor Tijana
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vedelek Dora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Buic Mia
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Laskai Irisz
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Havela Jana
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Sudzum Teodora
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 3 Oct 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Soares Caetana
Score: 0:3
Video