2021 WTT Youth Contender (Hungary, Szombathely, 07.11.2021-07.11.2021)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Miranda Josthyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Hunter Joseph
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Lam Khai Noah
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Krebs Levente
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Rasanen Aleksi
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Saltzer Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Price Louis
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Ayala Ferxey
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Voros Balazs
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Ninkovic Uros
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Piwowar Jakub
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Urquizar Hugo
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Sundin Elias
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Juhasz Mark
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Kahofer Anton
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Wyss Stephan
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Ly Kenny
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Cornish Oliver
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Bichler Florian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Dur Alexander
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Fellerer Finn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Izzo Giacomo
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Kiselev Olgerd
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vranka Ondrej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Nechyba Radim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Torner Jakob
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Csomor Bela
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vrsovsky Tadeas
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Lindner Zeteny
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Szarka Gabor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Kabelka Jakub
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Poor Balazs
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Dimitrov Viktor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Racak Filip
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Fegyver Zsombor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Wantz Gene
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vitorski Daniil
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Dur Alexander
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Khosravi Sam
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Fellerer Finn
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Balogh Bence
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Izzo Giacomo
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Pantoja Miguel
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vranka Ondrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Ji Max
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Kiselev Olgerd
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Radnaev Bator
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Torner Jakob
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Hencl Ivan
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Nechyba Radim
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Fabian Tobias
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Sanchi Tomas
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Jokic Luka
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Danzer Matthias
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Benko Leon
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Das Shankhadip
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Froseth Martin
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vale Deni
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Podobnik Miha
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Szarka Gabor
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vidan Rino
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Mrkic Andrej
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Maad Johannes
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Poor Balazs
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Miro Marc
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Racak Filip
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Uherik Kristian
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Fegyver Zsombor
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Csomor Bela
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vranka Ondrej
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Rubinos Adrian
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 7 Nov 2021
Etap: --
Opponent: Vrsovsky Tadeas
Score: 1:3
Video