2022 WTT Youth Contender (Poland, Wladyslawowo, 22.05.2022-22.05.2022)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Davidov Elinor
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mirecka Milena
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Asgarova Aylin
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Aslanova Arzu
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Choi Seoyeon
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Skulska Amalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Krysinska Paula
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: L
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Shot Liel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Yeh Yi-Tian
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Fahimi Daria
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Milos Laura
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: L
Video
Etap: --
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Precup Iarina
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Holda Karolina
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobek Weronika
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Cheng Pusyuan
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Tamas Vivien
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: L
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Tilkin Romi
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Shavit Ella
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Pace Evelyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Wrobel Wiktoria
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Sliwka Zofia
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Choi Yeseo
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Jifcu Andreea
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Choi Nahyun
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Yoo Yerin
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Yeh Yi-Tian
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Furman Julia
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: L
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Davidov Elinor
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Mirecka Milena
Score: L
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Fahimi Daria
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Asgarova Aylin
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Aslanova Arzu
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Milos Laura
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Choi Seoyeon
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Precup Iarina
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Krysinska Paula
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: L
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Shot Liel
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Skulska Amalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: L
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Shot Liel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Wrobel Wiktoria
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Yeh Yi-Tian
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Bobek Weronika
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Skulska Amalia
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Shavit Ella
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Fahimi Daria
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Pace Evelyn
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Cheng Pusyuan
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Precup Iarina
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Milos Laura
Score: L
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 64
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Krysinska Paula
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Mirecka Milena
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bled Gaetane
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 64
Opponent: Pujol Elise
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: --
Opponent: Nazim Aishath
Score: L
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Davidov Elinor
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: 32
Opponent: Park Gahyeon
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: --
Score: 3:0
Video