WTT Youth Contender (Sweden, Helsingborg, 11.06.2023-11.06.2023)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Hsieh Hsin-Jung
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: Final
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: Final
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Takeya Misuzu
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Hanazawa Karin
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Chan Baldwin
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Hersel Noah
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Chen Lichen
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Moyland Sally
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Istrate Andrei
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Lam Nathan
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Takeya Misuzu
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Hsieh Hsin-Jung
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Mak Ming Shum
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Mei-Rosu Bianca
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Moyland Sally
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Kong Tsz Lam
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Pakula Aleks
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Yau Kwan
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Naranjo Angel
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Pantoja Miguel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Chan Baldwin
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Hagihara Keishi
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Istrate Andrei
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Takeya Misuzu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Kusakabe Shiki
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Mak Ming Shum
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Lakoma Maja
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Ito Yuan
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Wong Hoi Tung
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Teglas Andrea
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Imaeda Manami
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Kong Tsz Lam
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Moyland Sally
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Chen Lichen
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Essid Wassim
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Vitel Noah
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Wong Wan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Usov Mark
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Hedblad Sigge
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Jobs Hugo
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Havsteen Johan
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Ullmann Lleyton
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Istrate Andrei
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Tsao Darryl
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Danzer Matthias
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Sakai Yuhi
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Naranjo Angel
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Chan Baldwin
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Lam Nathan
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Milos Laura
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Palusek Samuel
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Lou Sally
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Meyer Elisa
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Lakoma Maja
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Hadrys Matylda
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Holda Karolina
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Wong Hoi Tung
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Imaeda Manami
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Merk Melanie
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Lutz Charlotte
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Kong Tsz Lam
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Mei-Rosu Bianca
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Chen Lichen
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Eckeroth Sofie
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Svensson Agnes
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Sjosvard Melker
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Vitel Noah
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Girlea Maria
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Sferlea Alesia
Score: 3:2
Video