WTT Youth Contender (Thailand, Bangkok, 17.09.2023-17.09.2023)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Chan Baldwin
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Cheng Min-Hsiu
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: Final
Opponent: Ma Yeongjun
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Chen Junsong
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Huang Youzheng
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Hong Yu Tey
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Hung Che-Yen
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Opponent: Ma Yeongjun
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: SemiFinal
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Chen Junsong
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Sun Yang
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Huang Youzheng
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Choi Jiwook
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Hong Yu Tey
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Sen Rajdip
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Lai Yong Ren
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Ong Zane
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Wang Yu-Tai
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Opponent: Ang Ray Teng
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: QuarterFinal
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Huang Youzheng
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Wong Wan
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Zhu Jiaqi
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Tseng Tzu-Yu
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Hsu Hsien-Chia
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Ono Daito
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Sun Yang
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Soiphuang Nimit
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Lai Yong Ren
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Barman Sounav
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Li Ki Ho
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Cheng Min-Hsiu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Hong Yu Tey
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Opponent: Hung Che-Yen
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Huang Youzheng
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Ono Daito
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Shankar Rohith
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Sun Yang
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Shi Cancheng
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Suzuki Shuhei
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Chen Hengda
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Mak Chung Wai
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Yiu Kwan To
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Li Hon Man
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Patel Janmejay
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Susilo Braydon
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Hong Yu Tey
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Kwon Jihwan
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Gjorling Lukas
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Hsu Hsien-Chia
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Kim Kanghyun
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Sen Rajdip
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Cheng Min-Hsiu
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Soiphuang Nimit
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Law Ching Hei
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Li Ki Ho
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Kim Jihu
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Teoh Tze Han
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Duklan Vatsal
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R32
Opponent: Tang Joshua
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R32
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R16
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Ma Seungjae
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Shi Cancheng
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Yap Rui Zhe
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Shankar Rohith
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Edwardsson Isak
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R64
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Akhyar Ahmed
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Cho Daehyeon
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Sjogren Elias
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Lo Ka Kit
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Su Chen-Hsiang
Score: 3:1
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Gjorling Lukas
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R64
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Li Hon Man
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Ishii Yuki
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Mak Chung Wai
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Ratnayake Senul
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Kwon Jihwan
Score: 0:3
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Patel Janmejay
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R64
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Kim Wooyoung
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Lee Hong An
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Teoh Tze Han
Score: 2:3
Video
Etap: R64
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Jain Arya
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Sjosvard Melker
Score: 3:0
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Lai Yong Ren
Score: 1:3
Video
Etap: R64
Score: 3:2
Video
Etap: R64
Opponent: Sen Rajdip
Score: 0:3
Video