2002 POLISH Open (Poland, Warsaw, 17.11.2002-17.11.2002)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sereda Peter
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kostal Radek
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Maier Christoph
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maier Christoph
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Robertson Adam
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lakeev Vasily
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gudilkin Igor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gudilkin Igor
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Svensson Robert
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kishikawa Seiya
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ball Andreas
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Omori Takahiro
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Asamoah Cyprian
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Szafranek Piotr
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Rosner Benjamin
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Rosner Benjamin
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ollivier Brice
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gorak Daniel
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chumakou Dmitry
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chumakou Dmitry
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Zwickl Daniel
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bast Mike
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bast Mike
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cihak Marek
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wos Alan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wos Alan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Marsi Marton
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Schlichter Jorg
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Arai Shu
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kielb Dariusz
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kielb Dariusz
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vozicky Bohumil
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gerell Par
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kosowski Jakub
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Szotek Karol
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Szotek Karol
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Rubtsov Igor
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bitzigeio Jorg
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bitzigeio Jorg
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Such Bartosz
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fazekas Peter
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Chmiel Pawel
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Chmiel Pawel
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Phung Armand
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Suss Christian
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berglund Anna
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Berglund Anna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kuszaj Iwona
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kuszaj Iwona
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wigow Susanna
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wigow Susanna
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Pilka Marta
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cechova Dana
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Shaban Zeina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shaban Zeina
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bobetic Andrea
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Heine Veronika
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Heine Veronika
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kasabova Asya
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kolarova Nina
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kolarova Nina
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Petzner Martina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 2
Opponent: Petzner Martina
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mocrousov Elena
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 17.11.2002
Etap: 1
Opponent: Smetek Marta
Score: 3:4
Video