2003 ITTF WJC Swedish Junior Open (Sweden, Orebro, 21.02.2003-21.02.2003)

Player
Country
Category

Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Delhez Amaury
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Nylander Kim
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Nylander Kim
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Delhez Amaury
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Delhez Amaury
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Berner Eric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gavette Richard
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gavette Richard
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Berner Eric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Berner Eric
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bryant Craig
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Bryant Craig
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Aaman Erik
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Evans Bradley
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Faria Joni
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Faria Joni
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Evans Bradley
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Evans Bradley
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Hedlund Dan
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hedlund Dan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Hedlund Dan
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Cleminson Peter
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cleminson Peter
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Mizutani Jun
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Nordberg Hampus
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Michely Gilles
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Michely Gilles
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Nordberg Hampus
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Rasmussen Claus
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Nordberg Hampus
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Muller Charles
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Muller Charles
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Barbolin Illia
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Barbolin Illia
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Shaban Zeid
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Yarnall Tim
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Gniewek Wiktor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gniewek Wiktor
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Yarnall Tim
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Ryden Lukas
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Yarnall Tim
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wenzell Aron
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Ahmad Ali
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ahmad Ali
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wenzell Aron
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Cortes Andres
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Wenzell Aron
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Davis Kyle
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sousa Joni
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Sousa Joni
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Davis Kyle
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Drinkhall Bryn
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Davis Kyle
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Wilmes Richard
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Wilmes Richard
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Chmiel Pawel
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Madsen Nils
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Opponent: Asmussen Jakob
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Asmussen Jakob
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Madsen Nils
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Eriksson Robert
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Madsen Nils
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mohler Nicola
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Aaras Arne
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 1
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 2
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 3
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 4
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 5
Opponent: Perek Jakub
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 6
Opponent: Persson Jon
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 32
Opponent: Walker Georgina
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 32
Opponent: Ingves Emely
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 32
Opponent: Morozova Marina
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 32
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 21.02.2003
Etap: 16
Opponent: Vinerte Antra
Score: 4:0
Video