Uherik Kristian



Country
Date of Birth
14.03.2006
Dominant hand
right
Playing style
attack
Grip
shakehand





A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis

Latest tournaments (ITTF)

2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Czech Junior & Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Hardmeier Elias
Rating of opponent: 451
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Stach Matej
Rating of opponent: 362
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 64
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Oros Andras
Rating of opponent: 200
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Almor Uri
Rating of opponent: 60
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Palusek Samuel 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 180
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video

2019 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Belik Simon
Rating of opponent: 722
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 1
Rating of opponent: 722
233
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dursun Ugurcan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Kubala Nicolas 3
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 12
Opponent: Byrne Dillon
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 12
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Hollo Mike
Rating of opponent: 728
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Meter Roko
Rating of opponent: 246
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 8
Rating of opponent: 246
257
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 4
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Maciel Luis
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 64
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 128
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Poret Thibault
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Morocco Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Edwardsson Isak
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 2
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ali Sajad
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 3
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Lebeda Matyas
Rating of opponent: 250
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 4
Rating of opponent: --
250
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 2
Rating of opponent: --
215
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Edwardsson Isak
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Karam Salim
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Harti Adam
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 613
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Taha Chaibi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Abualrahi Hadi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 8
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 8
Rating of opponent: 250
150
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mati Taiwo
Rating of opponent: 383
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap:
+ Goldir Jakub 4
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ghounim Adam
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Brunzell Kevin
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.06.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Edwardsson Isak
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Full history of games at ITTF tournaments