Brnic Lea



Country
Date of Birth
30.06.2002
Dominant hand
right
Playing style
attack
Grip
shakehand





A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis

Latest tournaments (ITTF)

2018 Croatia Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Lutz Camille
Rating of opponent: 1435
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Baranova Mariia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Opeka Lara
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap:
+ Jurcevic Marta 64
Rating of opponent: 1205
1288
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 1185
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.09.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lutz Camille
Rating of opponent: 1435
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2017 Slovenia Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Loginova Diana
Rating of opponent: 1175
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kim Seongjin
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 5
Rating of opponent: 1166
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: 32
Opponent: Lacenova Renata
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap:
+ Arapovic Hana 64
Rating of opponent: 1454
1251
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap:
+ Arapovic Hana --
Rating of opponent: 345
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Cai Fong-En
Rating of opponent: 1330
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2017 Croatia Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 1233
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Paizoni Ramona
Rating of opponent: 672
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Payet Denise
Rating of opponent: 1209
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: 2
Opponent: Tentser Liubov
Rating of opponent: 1027
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Ilieva Ivet
Rating of opponent: 1112
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: 6
Opponent: Lee Youngi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap:
+ Jurcevic Marta 64
Rating of opponent: 963
1170
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap:
+ Jurcevic Marta 32
Rating of opponent: 1330
1428
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Saparova Alsu
Rating of opponent: 659
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Tentser Liubov
Rating of opponent: 1027
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap:
+ Kovacek Tena --
Rating of opponent: 1027
1398
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Full history of games at ITTF tournaments