Tominjak Radmila



Country
Date of Birth
12.03.2003
Dominant hand
right
Playing style
attack
Grip
shakehand
ITTF rankings
1288       ranking history





A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis

Wins over stronger opponents (ITTF)

Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Plaian Tania
Rating of opponent: 1799
Δ 511
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.03.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Rating of opponent: 1670
Δ 382
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 11.11.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Klee Sophia
Rating of opponent: 1670
Δ 382
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 09.09.2018
Etap: 5
Opponent: Slautina Arina
Rating of opponent: 1494
Δ 206
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 1485
Δ 252
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 18.02.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Vukelic Marta
Rating of opponent: 1471
Δ 183
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.07.2016
Etap: 128
Rating of opponent: 1380
Δ 439
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 12.11.2017
Etap: 64
Opponent: Opeka Lara
Rating of opponent: 1356
Δ 123
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 17.09.2017
Etap: 3
Opponent: Hudusan Andreea
Rating of opponent: 1345
Δ 175
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 1280
Δ 130
Score: 3:1
Video

Latest tournaments (ITTF)

2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Czech Junior & Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1288
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Bezeg Reka 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Bezeg Reka 16
Rating of opponent: 911
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Bezeg Reka 8
Rating of opponent: 872
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Bezeg Reka 4
Rating of opponent: 205
1815
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Baasan Nomin
Rating of opponent: 270
Δ -1018
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kelly Danielle
Rating of opponent: 60
Δ -1228
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -1280
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Pedregosa Ana
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Baasan Nomin
Rating of opponent: 270
Δ -1018
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 350
Δ -938
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Mobarek Lucie
Rating of opponent: 1183
Δ -105
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Cok Isa
Rating of opponent: 340
Δ -948
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 1288
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 2207
Δ 919
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 3931
Δ 2643
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -1280
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kisel Darya
Rating of opponent: 23
Δ -1265
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lutz Camille
Rating of opponent: 340
Δ -948
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Roose Alma
Rating of opponent: 230
Δ -1058
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 120
Δ -1168
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Paulin Lea
Rating of opponent: 85
Δ -1203
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 598
Δ -690
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Skattet Rikke
Rating of opponent: 205
Δ -1083
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 8
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ -1138
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hud Veronika
Rating of opponent: 25
Δ -1263
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Yilmaz Ozge
Rating of opponent: 2240
Δ 952
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Harac Ece
Rating of opponent: 85
Δ -1203
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Bezeg Reka 64
Rating of opponent: 130
85
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Bezeg Reka 32
Rating of opponent: 1799
1165
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Leggett Faye
Rating of opponent: 1
Δ -1287
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Blaskova Zdena
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Jockov Jovan 128
Rating of opponent: --
75
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Jockov Jovan 64
Rating of opponent: 405
180
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Italian Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 1288
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 8
Δ -1280
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sung Joanna
Rating of opponent: 891
Δ -397
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Gnjatic Marija
Rating of opponent: 275
Δ -1013
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Bezeg Reka 64
Rating of opponent: 841
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Bezeg Reka 32
Rating of opponent: 150
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap:
+ Bezeg Reka 16
Rating of opponent: 751
316
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 1196
Δ -92
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Armanini Elisa
Rating of opponent: 906
Δ -382
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Barani Arianna
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Slautina Arina
Rating of opponent: 1494
Δ 206
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.03.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 706
Δ -582
Score: 1:3
Video
Full history of games at ITTF tournaments