Orlov Serafim



Country
Dominant hand
right
Playing style
attack
Grip
shakehand





A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis

Latest tournaments (ITTF)

2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Swedish Junior & Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Koepke Heye
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Yang Ze Yi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Torngren Hugo
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ahl Alexander 64
Rating of opponent: 60
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Gras Tim
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Sjogren Elias
Rating of opponent: 230
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Jonsson Joel
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Sjoevold Alve
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Jobs Hugo
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Zavada Mykyta
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Prohaska Manuel
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 16
Opponent: Yang Ze Yi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Alestedt Peter
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Lam Khai Noah
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 4
Opponent: Kahn Ivan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lam Nathan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Lam Nathan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.02.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Wael Yassin
Rating of opponent: 260
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Belgium Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Laruelle Thomas
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Habscheid Sam
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Kua Jedd
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Neo Ze Caceres
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Podar Robert
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Rybakov Nikita
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Dreier Soren
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap:
+ Rybakov Nikita 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Lu Matthew
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap:
+ Rybakov Nikita 2
Rating of opponent: --
1
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap:
+ Romanenko Ivan 64
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kong Rafael
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dreier Soren
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 19.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Lebeda Matyas
Rating of opponent: 250
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video

2018 Russian Cadet and Hopes Open in memoriam of Nikolay Nikitin ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 2
Opponent: Kiselev Olgerd
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 3
Opponent: Vasilev Miron
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 4
Opponent: Ianovskii Artem
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 5
Opponent: Molokov Mihail
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Solovei Ivan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Kondratiev Ivan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Mironov Artem
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 09.12.2018
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Full history of games at ITTF tournaments