Li Ted



Country
Dominant hand
right
Playing style
attack
Grip
shakehand
ITTF rankings
3       ranking history





A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis

Wins over stronger opponents (ITTF)

Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 630
Δ 627
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Degros Nicolas
Rating of opponent: 420
Δ 417
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 260
Δ 257
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Rating of opponent: 241
Δ 238
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oros Andras
Rating of opponent: 200
Δ 197
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 90
Δ 87
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Laffineur Louis
Rating of opponent: 90
Δ 87
Score: 3:2
Video

Latest tournaments (ITTF)

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, French Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 3
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Da Silva Samuel
Rating of opponent: 881
Δ 878
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 1
Δ -2
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Rating of opponent: --
469
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Rating of opponent: 364
150
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cozmolici Felix
Rating of opponent: 469
Δ 466
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Bjorkryd David
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 260
Δ 257
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Rating of opponent: 241
260
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Chirita Iulian
Rating of opponent: 241
Δ 238
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Massart Alessi
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Fardel Kylian
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Ionescu Eduard 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Price Louis
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Laffineur Louis
Rating of opponent: 90
Δ 87
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Ionescu Eduard 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Deschamps Hugo
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Ionescu Eduard 8
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ionescu Eduard
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 14.04.2019
Etap:
+ Ionescu Eduard 4
Rating of opponent: 722
728
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Swedish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 3
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 630
Δ 627
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Johnsson Emil
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap:
+ Naresh Sid 64
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap:
+ Naresh Sid 32
Rating of opponent: 283
396
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cavaille Jules
Rating of opponent: 120
Δ 117
Score: 0:4
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Ullmann Lleyton
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Larsson Dennis
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.02.2019
Etap: 16
Opponent: Harada Haruki
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Czech Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 3
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Moshkov Nikita
Rating of opponent: 578
Δ 575
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Degros Nicolas
Rating of opponent: 420
Δ 417
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Blinka Michal
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Wu Alexander 64
Rating of opponent: 620
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Wu Alexander 32
Rating of opponent: 180
420
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 64
Rating of opponent: 90
Δ 87
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 32
Rating of opponent: 331
Δ 328
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Skotnica Martin
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Jiang Kai 1
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Quek Yong Izaac
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Saeki Akito
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Ruan Ethan 2
Rating of opponent: 15
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Matsushima Sora
Rating of opponent: 15
Δ 12
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Berkoutov Shon
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Ruan Ethan 3
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Oros Andras
Rating of opponent: 200
Δ 197
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Petek Borna
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Mul Stepan
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Quek Yong Izaac 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap:
+ Quek Yong Izaac 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Zlatkov Luka
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Harada Haruki
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Full history of games at ITTF tournaments