Alkhouskaya Ulyana



Country
Date of Birth
08.12.2003
Dominant hand
right
Playing style
attack
Grip
shakehand
ITTF rankings
145       ranking history
ITTF rank
837 (+1)
ITTF best rank
516 (01.03.2017)


The effectiveness of the game in different events of tournaments over the past year (ITTF)*

Category
Wins
Defeats
in total
Arithmetic mean Δ ITTF rankings
Category:
Wins: 1
Defeats: 0
in total: 1
Arithmetic mean Δ ITTF rankings: 779
Category:
Wins: 0
Defeats: 0
in total: 0
Arithmetic mean Δ ITTF rankings: 0
* only victories over stronger opponents and defeats to weaker ones


A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis

Wins over stronger opponents (ITTF)

Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 18.11.2018
Etap: 1
Opponent: Blaskova Zdena
Rating of opponent: 1779
Δ 1771
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Brinza Natalia
Rating of opponent: 1500
Δ 449
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 29.05.2016
Etap: 1
Opponent: Wolf Jennie
Rating of opponent: 1465
Δ 505
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: 1455
Δ 465
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 28.05.2017
Etap: 4
Opponent: Hsieh Tia Lynn
Rating of opponent: 1356
Δ 366
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 23.07.2017
Etap: --
Opponent: Tu Wenna
Rating of opponent: 1289
Δ 238
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 24.07.2018
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 1288
Δ 1280
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 14.02.2016
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 1287
Δ 327
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Dari Helga
Rating of opponent: 1267
Δ 1259
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 17.02.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Sinkarova Dasa
Rating of opponent: 1235
Δ 1227
Score: 4:2
Video

Latest tournaments (ITTF)

2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Czech Junior & Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 145
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Burgos Brianna
Rating of opponent: 3
Δ -142
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Cosic Dora
Rating of opponent: 12
Δ -133
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Lin Chien-Ying
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Rating of opponent: 60
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Hrabicova Klara
Rating of opponent: 924
Δ 779
Score: 4:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Cok Isa
Rating of opponent: 340
Δ 195
Score: 3:4
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Ajdini Tereza
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Harimoto Miwa
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 8
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pennec Julie
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 1288
Δ 1280
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Bezeg Reka
Rating of opponent: 1205
Δ 1197
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 3
Rating of opponent: 2207
Δ 2199
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 12
Rating of opponent: 383
Δ 375
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: --
Opponent: Brinza Natalia
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ 142
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 3
Δ -5
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Labosova Ema
Rating of opponent: 770
Δ 762
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 4
Opponent: Sinkarova Dasa
Rating of opponent: 1235
Δ 1227
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ 142
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Kisel Darya 64
Rating of opponent: 1568
180
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Hristova Kalina
Rating of opponent: 15
Δ 7
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Cok Isa
Rating of opponent: 170
Δ 162
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Kunats Heorhi 128
Rating of opponent: 489
--
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium, Polish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 8
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Tomecka Julia
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Zaderova Linda
Rating of opponent: 15
Δ 7
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Cotra Gamze
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap:
+ Kisel Darya 32
Rating of opponent: --
150
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Shirayama Ami
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ 142
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 26.05.2019
Etap: 2
Rating of opponent: 811
Δ 803
Score: 0:3
Video
Full history of games at ITTF tournaments