⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
Dimitrov Viktor
Country
Bulgaria
Year of Birth
2011
Dominant hand
right
Playing style
attack
Grip
shakehand
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Latest tournaments (ITTF)
WTT Youth Contender
ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date:
9 Nov 2023
Etap:
R64
Opponent:
Ma Yeongmin
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Nov 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Machuca Martin
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Nov 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Girlinger Benjamin
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
0:3
0:2
Video
Date:
9 Nov 2023
Etap:
R16
Opponent:
Herath Sanuka
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
9 Nov 2023
Etap:
R32
Opponent:
Dimitrov Dimitar
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Nov 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Bian Benjamin
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Nov 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Sheridan Peadar
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
9 Nov 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Martinez Oriol
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
WTT Youth Contender
ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2023
Etap:
QuarterFinal
Opponent:
Moravek Ondrej
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Jalass Luke
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Faso Danilo
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2023
Etap:
R16
Opponent:
Campagna Giulio
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Grulliero Riccardo
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Phong Tien Nghia
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
4 Nov 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Graur Robert
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
European Youth Championships
ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
+
Petkova Anita
R128
Opponent:
Ofer Idan
Gavrilov Elisheva
Rating of opponent:
--
--
Δ
--
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
R128
Opponent:
Marko Martin
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Rajic Borislav
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Vale Deni
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Johannesson Benedikt
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
+
Schmidt Miroslav
R32
Opponent:
Sakowicz Mateusz
Zyworonek Patryk
Rating of opponent:
--
--
Δ
--
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
+
Schmidt Miroslav
R64
Opponent:
Ivanov Alexander
Johannesson Benedikt
Rating of opponent:
--
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
+
Schmidt Miroslav
1
Opponent:
Marjanovic Gabriel
Vale Deni
Rating of opponent:
--
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
1
Opponent:
Vale Deni
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
+
Schmidt Miroslav
--
Opponent:
Kosmas Georgios
Fakaros Konstantinos
Rating of opponent:
--
--
Δ
--
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Sahr Aaron Tamino
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
+
Schmidt Miroslav
--
Opponent:
Sahr Aaron Tamino
Habscheid Sam
Rating of opponent:
--
--
Δ
--
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Habscheid Sam
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
QR16
Opponent:
Kahn Ivan
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
+
Schmidt Miroslav
--
Opponent:
Perkowski Kacper
Pakula Aleks
Rating of opponent:
--
--
Δ
--
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Perkowski Kacper
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
+
Schmidt Miroslav
--
Opponent:
Kingham Isaac
Pattison Ralph
Rating of opponent:
--
--
Δ
--
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Pattison Ralph
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
+
Schmidt Miroslav
--
Opponent:
Podar Robert
Istrate Robert
Rating of opponent:
--
--
Δ
--
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
23 Jul 2023
Etap:
--
Opponent:
Podar Robert
Rating of opponent:
--
Δ
--
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Full history of games at ITTF tournaments