Bannikov Vladislav



Country
Date of Birth
23.02.2005
Dominant hand
right
Playing style
attack
Grip
shakehand



Bannikov Vladislav on video

All videos (1)
Lamara / Lum vs Bannikov / Ryzhov | 2020 ITTF Czech J&C Open Highlights (CBD Final)
10.03.2020
Users who liked it:



A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis

Latest tournaments (ITTF)

2020 ITTF Junior Circuit Premium Czech Junior & Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: 424
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Nemeth Jan Noa
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Kishegyi Akos
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ryzhov Sergey 64
Rating of opponent: --
362
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ryzhov Sergey 32
Rating of opponent: 314
211
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ryzhov Sergey 16
Rating of opponent: 85
65
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ryzhov Sergey 8
Rating of opponent: 135
135
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ryzhov Sergey 4
Rating of opponent: 489
700
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Goldir Jakub
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Martinko Tomas
Rating of opponent: 135
Δ --
Score: 4:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:2
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Ionescu Eduard
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:4
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Hunter Joseph
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: --
Opponent: Zlatkov Luka
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 8
Opponent: Kadlec Vit
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 4
Rating of opponent: 260
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ryzhov Sergey 32
Rating of opponent: 200
200
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 2
Opponent: Shams Navid
Rating of opponent: 780
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 64
Opponent: Almor Uri
Rating of opponent: 60
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ryzhov Sergey 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap: 32
Opponent: Liu Zhenlong
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 1:3
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ryzhov Sergey 8
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ryzhov Sergey 4
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.02.2020
Etap:
+ Ryzhov Sergey 2
Rating of opponent: --
20
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video

2019 European Youth Championships ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Izumrudov Denis 64
Rating of opponent: 257
246
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Izumrudov Denis 32
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap:
+ Izumrudov Denis 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 128
Opponent: Balogh Bence
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 4:1
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Etap: 64
Opponent: Bessa David
Rating of opponent: 539
Δ --
Score: 2:4
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 16.07.2019
Rating of opponent: 461
931
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video

2019 ITTF Junior Circuit, Spanish Junior and Cadet Open ITTF rankings: 0
Date
Etap
Opponent
Rating of opponent
Δ
Score
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Rating of opponent: 150
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Elmahdy Ahmed
Rating of opponent: 332
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Siraj Shayan
Rating of opponent: 663
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap:
+ Izumrudov Denis 64
Rating of opponent: 634
332
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 1
Opponent: Pomares Alberto
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 2
Opponent: Hollo Mike
Rating of opponent: 728
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 3
Opponent: Caico Gonzalo
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 32
Opponent: Bessa David
Rating of opponent: 539
Δ --
Score: 3:2
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap:
+ Izumrudov Denis 16
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:1
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 16
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap:
+ Izumrudov Denis 8
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 3:0
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap: 8
Opponent: Izumrudov Denis
Rating of opponent: --
Δ --
Score: 2:3
Video
Date: 05.05.2019
Etap:
+ Izumrudov Denis 4
Rating of opponent: --
--
Δ --
Score: 0:3
Video
Full history of games at ITTF tournaments