Matches Schedule

Time Zone
Player
Country
  Category

Date
Time
Table
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Video
10:30
5
Chen Xingtong
RankITTF: 37
Umemura Yuka
RankITTF: 192
10:30
5
Soo Wai Yam Minnie
RankITTF: 55
Wan Yuan
RankITTF: 182
10:30
5
Ni Xia Lian
RankITTF: 63
Huang Yu-Wen
RankITTF: 196
10:30
5
Kato Kyoka
RankITTF: 65
Lam Yee Lok
RankITTF: 163
10:30
5
5
Ng Wing Nam
RankITTF: 64
Zhang Rui
RankITTF: 170
10:30
6
5
Maeda Miyu
RankITTF: 56
Li Ching Wan
RankITTF: 153
10:30
7
5
Yu Fu
RankITTF: 39
10:30
8
5
Shibata Saki
RankITTF: 34
Liu Yu-Hsin
RankITTF: 185
10:30
9
5
Gu Yuting
RankITTF: 41
Wang Yi-Ju
RankITTF: 172
10:30
10
5
Li Qian
RankITTF: 45
Lin Chia-Hsuan
RankITTF: 140
10:30
11
5
Hamamoto Yui
RankITTF: 27
Huang Yu-Chiao
RankITTF: 174
11:20
5
Lee I-Chen
RankITTF: 104
Nagasaki Miyu
RankITTF: 129
11:20
5
Chen Ke
RankITTF: 73
11:20
5
Cechova Dana
RankITTF: 109
Solja Amelie
RankITTF: 126
11:20
5
Odorova Eva
RankITTF: 107
Meshref Dina
RankITTF: 103
11:20
5
5
Mak Tze Wing
RankITTF: 117
Liu Hsing-Yin
RankITTF: 115
11:20
6
5
Matsuzawa Marina
RankITTF: 71
Kulikova Olga
RankITTF: 151
11:20
7
5
Batra Manika
RankITTF: 119
Mittelham Nina
RankITTF: 108
11:20
8
5
Lee Eunhye
RankITTF: 87
Zhu Chengzhu
RankITTF: 147
11:20
9
5
Xiao Maria
RankITTF: 77
Lin Chia-Chih
RankITTF: 153
11:20
10
5
Matelova Hana
RankITTF: 94
Stefanska Kinga
RankITTF: 157
16:30
1/1
Xue Fei
RankITTF: 113
Cho Seungmin
RankITTF: 61
16:30
1/1
Zhang Rui
RankITTF: 170
Maeda Miyu
RankITTF: 56
17:45
1/8
Ecseki Nandor
RankITTF: 248
Szudi Adam
RankITTF: 227
Kozul Deni
RankITTF: 226
Zibrat Jan
RankITTF: 245
1:0
17:45
1/8
Jazbec Ida
RankITTF: 323
Nikitchanka Alina
RankITTF: 273
17:45
1/8
Landrieu Andrea
RankITTF: 160
Lorentz Romain
RankITTF: 169
Fang Bo
RankITTF: 11
17:45
1/8
Cechova Dana
RankITTF: 109
Tomanovska Katerina
RankITTF: 205
Kazantseva Kristina
RankITTF: 234
Kulikova Olga
RankITTF: 151
17:45
5
1/8
Chen Alexander
RankITTF: 390
Levenko Andreas
RankITTF: 212
Kallberg Anton
RankITTF: 82
Karlsson Kristian
RankITTF: 24
17:45
6
1/8
Guisnel Oceane
RankITTF: 203
Pfefer Laura
RankITTF: 236
Kato Miyu
RankITTF: 20
Nagasaki Miyu
RankITTF: 129
17:45
7
1/8
Desai Harmeet
RankITTF: 89
Ghosh Soumyajit
RankITTF: 90
Allegro Martin
RankITTF: 228
Lambiet Florent
RankITTF: 188
17:45
8
1/8
Mischek Karoline
RankITTF: 316
Solja Amelie
RankITTF: 126
Odorova Eva
RankITTF: 107
17:45
9
1/8
Pfeffer Simon
RankITTF: 280
Serdaroglu David
RankITTF: 354
Anthony Amalraj
RankITTF: 137
17:45
10
1/8
Flore Tristan
RankITTF: 44
Lebesson Emmanuel
RankITTF: 20
Lakatos Tamas
RankITTF: 145
Majoros Bence
RankITTF: 229
17:45
11
1/8
Sun Chia-Hung
RankITTF: 219
Yang Heng-Wei
RankITTF: 191
Katsman Lev
RankITTF: 447
Skachkov Kirill
RankITTF: 125
17:45
12
1/8
Lundqvist Jens
RankITTF: 118
Persson Jon
RankITTF: 104
Jiang Tianyi
RankITTF: 56
Lam Siu Hang
RankITTF: 113