⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2007 Qatar Open (Qatar, Doha, 17.02.2007-17.02.2007)
Player
All
Abramova Natalia
Abughanmi Bara
Al-Abbad Abdulaziz
Al-Harbi Khaled
Al-Hasan Ali
Al-Hasan Ibrahem
Al-Jadai Naif
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Al-Momany Rashid
Al-Sayed Hind
Alawlaqi Ahmed
Alem Mansor
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Alhashemi Husain
Almajed Rashed
Almughanne Fahed
Andrianov Sergei
Awwad Hadeel Mazen
Bakula Andrea
Barthel Zhenqi
Baum Patrick
Bertin Christophe
Bilal Mohd
Blaszczyk Lucjan
Bobillier Loic
Bobocica Mihai
Boll Timo
Buhijji Hamad
Chen Qi
Chen Weixing
Cheung Yuk
Chila Patrick
Cho Eonrae
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Chumakou Dmitry
Crisan Adrian
Didukh Oleksandr
Dolgikh Maria
Drinkhall Paul
Durak Mirela
Duran Marc
Dvorak Galia
Ekholm Matilda
Eloi Damien
Fadeeva Oxana
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Feng Zhe
Filimon Andrei
Fujii Hiroko
Fujinuma Ai
Fukuhara Ai
Fukuoka Haruna
Gacina Andrej
Ganina Svetlana
Gardos Robert
Gavlas Antonin
Gerell Par
Gionis Panagiotis
Golovanov Stanislav
Gorak Daniel
Grigorev Artur
Grujic Slobodan
Grundisch Carole
Guo Yan (1982)
Guo Yue
Habesohn Daniel
Hakansson Fredrik
Han Jimin
Han Vukelja Xue
Hanffou Sarah
Hao Shuai
Heine Veronika
Hirano Sayaka
Jakab Janos
Jiang Huajun
Jiang Tianyi
Jover Sebastien
Kai-Tongi Prince
Kan Yo
Kanazawa Saki
Kargbo Abdul
Keen Trinko
Kertai Rita
Kim Junghyun
Kim Kyungah
Kishikawa Seiya
Knight Darius
Ko Lai Chak
Konecny Tomas
Korbel Petr
Kostromina Tatyana (1973)
Kotikhina Irina
Kramer Tanja
Krekina Svetlana
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Kuzmin Fedor
Kwak Bangbang
Lakeev Vasily
Lang Kristin
Lee Eunhee
Lee Jinkwon
Lee Jungwoo
Legout Christophe
Leung Chu Yan
Li Ching
Li Jiao
Li Jiawei
Li Qiangbing
Li Xiaoxia
Lin Ling
Liu Jia
Liventsov Alexey
Lovas Petra
Lundqvist Jens
Ma Lin
Ma Long
Ma Wenge
Mahfoodh Alsayed Mohamed
Markovic Rade
Matsudaira Kenta
Matsushita Koji
Maze Michael
Mazunov Dmitry
Mikhailova Polina
Mizutani Jun
Molnar Cornelia
Monrad Martin
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Moon Hyunjung
Nasser Abbad
Negrisoli Laura
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Niu Jianfeng
Oh Sangeun
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Paikov Mikhail
Palina Irina
Paovic Sandra
Park Miyoung
Park Youngsook
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Pazsy Ferenc
Persson Jorgen
Pohar Martina
Pota Georgina
Primorac Zoran
Prokhorova Yulia
Ramirez Sara
Robertson Adam
Robertson Laura
Rosskopf Jorg
Rubtsov Igor
Ryu Seungmin
Sadaqa Mustafa Rida
Saive Jean-Michel
Samsonov Vladimir
Schall Elke
Schlager Werner
Skachkov Kirill
Skov Mie
Smirnov Alexey
Stefanova Nikoleta
Steger Bastian
Strbikova Renata
Struse Nicole
Such Bartosz
Sun Beibei
Suss Christian
Takakiwa Taku
Tan Ruiwu
Tan Wenling
Tang Peng
Tasei Mikie
Tie Yana
Tikhomirova Anna
Todorovic Biljana
Tokic Bojan
Tosic Roko
Toth Krisztina
Umemura Aya
Urbanek Jan
Utochkin Artem
Vacenovska Iveta
Voronova Anastasia
Wang Chen
Wang Hao
Wang Liqin
Wang Nan
Wang Yu (YOB=1981)
Wang Yuegu
Wu Jiaduo
Yu Kwok See
Yu Mengyu
Zhang Rui
Zhang Yining
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Zombori David
Zubcic Tomislav
Zwickl Daniel
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Бахрейн
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Греция
Дания
Иордания
Испания
Италия
Камерун
Катар
Китай
Кувейт
Нидерланды
Польша
Россия
Румыния
Саудовская Аравия
Сербия
Сингапур
Словения
США
Сьерра-Леоне
Тайвань
Украина
Уэльс
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Fujii Hiroko
Opponent:
Liu Jia
Score:
1:4
2:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Niu Jianfeng
Opponent:
Kwak Bangbang
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Li Qiangbing
Opponent:
Li Jiawei
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Guo Yan (1982)
Opponent:
Park Miyoung
Score:
4:0
10:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Schall Elke
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Jiang Huajun
Opponent:
Kramer Tanja
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Paovic Sandra
Opponent:
Tie Yana
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Guo Yue
Opponent:
Wu Jiaduo
Score:
4:1
5:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Fukuoka Haruna
Opponent:
Fukuhara Ai
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Kim Kyungah
Opponent:
Struse Nicole
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Lang Kristin
Opponent:
Wang Nan
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Zhang Yining
Opponent:
Lin Ling
Score:
4:0
12:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Tasei Mikie
Opponent:
Li Xiaoxia
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Wang Yuegu
Opponent:
Liu Jia
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Niu Jianfeng
Opponent:
Li Jiawei
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Guo Yan (1982)
Opponent:
Schall Elke
Score:
4:0
5:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Jiang Huajun
Opponent:
Paovic Sandra
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Guo Yue
Opponent:
Fukuhara Ai
Score:
1:4
8:4
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Kim Kyungah
Opponent:
Wang Nan
Score:
2:4
1:8
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Zhang Yining
Opponent:
Li Xiaoxia
Score:
1:4
14:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Wang Yuegu
Opponent:
Niu Jianfeng
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Guo Yan (1982)
Opponent:
Jiang Huajun
Score:
4:2
12:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Fukuhara Ai
Opponent:
Wang Nan
Score:
1:4
0:5
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
4
Li Xiaoxia
Opponent:
Niu Jianfeng
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
4
Guo Yan (1982)
Opponent:
Wang Nan
Score:
1:4
5:7
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Li Xiaoxia
Opponent:
Wang Nan
Score:
4:3
3:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Yu Mengyu
Opponent:
Ramirez Sara
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Skov Mie
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Score:
1:4
1:3
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Vacenovska Iveta
Opponent:
Dvorak Galia
Score:
4:0
4:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Dolgikh Maria
Opponent:
Grundisch Carole
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
4
Yu Mengyu
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Score:
4:1
5:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
4
Vacenovska Iveta
Opponent:
Grundisch Carole
Score:
4:1
5:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Yu Mengyu
Opponent:
Vacenovska Iveta
Score:
4:3
3:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Opponent:
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Score:
3:4
0:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Lundqvist Jens
Opponent:
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Lundqvist Jens
Opponent:
Nekhvedovich Vitaly
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Drinkhall Paul
Opponent:
Gacina Andrej
Score:
4:1
4:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Steger Bastian
Opponent:
Gacina Andrej
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Steger Bastian
Opponent:
Drinkhall Paul
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Lakeev Vasily
Opponent:
Knight Darius
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Leung Chu Yan
Opponent:
Knight Darius
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Leung Chu Yan
Opponent:
Lakeev Vasily
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Skachkov Kirill
Opponent:
Chumakou Dmitry
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Suss Christian
Opponent:
Chumakou Dmitry
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Suss Christian
Opponent:
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Habesohn Daniel
Opponent:
Al-Hasan Ibrahem
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Kuzmin Fedor
Opponent:
Al-Hasan Ibrahem
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Kuzmin Fedor
Opponent:
Habesohn Daniel
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Zubcic Tomislav
Opponent:
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Grujic Slobodan
Opponent:
Kuchuk Aleksandr
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Grujic Slobodan
Opponent:
Zubcic Tomislav
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Konecny Tomas
Opponent:
Golovanov Stanislav
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Gionis Panagiotis
Opponent:
Golovanov Stanislav
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Gionis Panagiotis
Opponent:
Konecny Tomas
Score:
3:4
3:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Grigorev Artur
Opponent:
Zombori David
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Kan Yo
Opponent:
Zombori David
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Kan Yo
Opponent:
Grigorev Artur
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Markovic Rade
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Tang Peng
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Tang Peng
Opponent:
Markovic Rade
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Bobocica Mihai
Opponent:
Al-Abbad Abdulaziz
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Tan Ruiwu
Opponent:
Al-Abbad Abdulaziz
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Tan Ruiwu
Opponent:
Bobocica Mihai
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Bobillier Loic
Opponent:
Han Jimin
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Opponent:
Han Jimin
Score:
4:2
1:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Opponent:
Bobillier Loic
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Gavlas Antonin
Opponent:
Utochkin Artem
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Legout Christophe
Opponent:
Utochkin Artem
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Legout Christophe
Opponent:
Gavlas Antonin
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Liventsov Alexey
Opponent:
Urbanek Jan
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Tokic Bojan
Opponent:
Urbanek Jan
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Tokic Bojan
Opponent:
Liventsov Alexey
Score:
4:2
3:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Duran Marc
Opponent:
Al-Harbi Khaled
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Mazunov Dmitry
Opponent:
Al-Harbi Khaled
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Mazunov Dmitry
Opponent:
Duran Marc
Score:
4:2
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Robertson Adam
Opponent:
Al-Hasan Ali
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Cho Eonrae
Opponent:
Al-Hasan Ali
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Cho Eonrae
Opponent:
Robertson Adam
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Matsudaira Kenta
Opponent:
Buhijji Hamad
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Lee Jinkwon
Opponent:
Buhijji Hamad
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Lee Jinkwon
Opponent:
Matsudaira Kenta
Score:
3:4
2:2
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Andrianov Sergei
Opponent:
Sadaqa Mustafa Rida
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Pazsy Ferenc
Opponent:
Sadaqa Mustafa Rida
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Pazsy Ferenc
Opponent:
Andrianov Sergei
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Jover Sebastien
Opponent:
Score:
4:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Hakansson Fredrik
Opponent:
Score:
4:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Hakansson Fredrik
Opponent:
Jover Sebastien
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Bertin Christophe
Opponent:
Al-Momany Rashid
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Opponent:
Al-Momany Rashid
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Opponent:
Bertin Christophe
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Zwickl Daniel
Opponent:
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Opponent:
Al-Mohannadi Ahmad
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Opponent:
Zwickl Daniel
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Gerell Par
Opponent:
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Jiang Tianyi
Opponent:
Alhajjai Waled Nasser
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Jiang Tianyi
Opponent:
Gerell Par
Score:
4:1
5:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Didukh Oleksandr
Opponent:
Almajed Rashed
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Monrad Martin
Opponent:
Almajed Rashed
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
3
Monrad Martin
Opponent:
Didukh Oleksandr
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
17 Feb 2007
Etap:
1
Rubtsov Igor
Opponent:
Alem Mansor
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»