⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2007 ITTF WJC Swedish Junior Open (Sweden, Orebro, 22.02.2007-22.02.2007)
Player
All
Aasebo Marte
Abbat Alice
Agerholm Pernille
Agurjanovs Vladislavs
Akerstrom Emilia
Alamiyan Noshad
Andersson Caroline
Aponte Lyanne
Arvidsson Simon
Assar Omar
Baba Gloriany
Bachstatter Joachim
Bak Natalia
Barabanov Kiryl
Bedair Omar
Bednarkiewicz Bartosz
Ben Ari Omri
Bierny Ludovic
Bisi Paolo
Bottroff Erik
Bratlie Johannes
Brodd Viktor
Chaieb Oussama
Chodorski Piotr
Chojnowski Patryk
Chung Wai Lung
Cordero Carelyn
Dahlgren Jakob
De Vries Boris
De Vries Martijn
Dernini Simone
Dessaint Aurore
Donado Josue
Drykina Yana
Durak Mirela
Efimov Vitaly
El-Shobary Reem
Englund Madeleine
Esketveit Anja
Evans Bradley
Evans Gavin
Falck Felicia
Falck Mattias
Farquhar Melanie
Fejcak Marcin
Ferrini Stefano
Fertikowski Pawel
Fjell Hallvard
Fuhrer Monika
Fuss Hendrik
Gauzy Simon
Ghosh Soumyajit
Golebiowski Mateusz
Gonderinger Eric
Gonderinger Tessy
Gong Hyejung
Gonzalez Montijo Cynthia
Graber Marco
Gracia Carlos
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Heikal Ahmed Mustafa
Hindersson Mikkel
Hirano Yuki
Hmam Adam
Horn Christopher
Indeherberg Julien
Ishigaki Yuka
Ivanou Aliaksandr
Jacobsen Mie
Jankovic Ljiljana
Jean Lauric
Jendrzejewski Patryk
Jeoung Youngsik
Johnsson Linda
Karlsson Johan
Karlsson Kristian
Kei Cecilia
Kill Christian
Kim Jihwan
Kintzele Laurent
Klein-Dossing Rasmus
Kobes Kristian
Koch Christine
Kolesau Andrei
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Kovac Borna
Kuzmina Elena
Kvist Andreas
Lavergne Paul
Le Breton Thomas
Lee Sang Su
Lee Seungjun
Lee Sobong
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Lengert Adeline
Lingeveldt Keegan
Lofgren Pearl
Lorentz Romain
Lund Josefin
Lundholm Henrik
Ma Wenting
Macario Valentina
Machi Asuka
Madlala Khanyisile
Maglicic Mateja
Mamut Matej
Marshall Richard
Martin Stephany
Matsudaira Kenji
Mazwi Siyabulelwa
Meads David
Medina Paula
Meier Matthias
Meis Anouk
Melcher Madeleine
Meyer Andreas
Meyer Cody
Miani Chiara
Michajlova Katharina
Miuchi Kentaro
Molahloe Itumeleng
Moller Lukas
Moret Rachel
Morizono Misaki
Nasi Simone
Neves Ana
Nilsen Marthe
Niwa Koki
Noskova Yana
Nuytinck Cedric
Nyberg Hanna
Olah Benedek
Oversjo Mattias
Paikov Mikhail
Partyka Natalia
Patel Danisha
Pavot Marine
Pereira Andy
Perocheau Laura
Petrovs Sergejs
Pettersson Malin
Pinho Diogo
Placek Frantisek
Plattner Dominique
Polcanova Sofia
Posthuma Monique
Princen Johanna
Rasmussen Morten
Reed Daniel
Relfsson Kalle
Ribeirinha Carlos
Ridan Maroua
Rivera Elvin
Rogiers Benjamin
Ronneberg Espen
Rubinsson Camilla
Rylskaya Ekaterina
Safai Marjan
Saidani Safa
Samara Elizabeta
Santos Emil
Sawettabut Suthasini
Scardigno Rossella
Scharrer Laura
Schierano Sofia
Schneider Jana
Seleke Letshego
Seo Hyundeok
Seo Junghwa
Shim Jaeho
Silva Andre
Silva Diogo
Slavic Ivan
Soderlund Hampus
Soderlund Ida
Soine Samuli
Soldi Simona
Sondell Johan
Staba Hrvoje
Stahr Rosalia
Stalder Davina
Steinle David
Sternberg Kasper
Steshenko Tatyana
Stonor Jonathan
Suma Mutsumi
Sundstrom Ted
Tanioka Ayuka
Tatulli Frizzo
Teixeira Andre
Ter Luun Casper
Tokunaga Daiki
Tornkvist Andreas
Tran Anthony
Trotti Chiara
Trotti Elisa
Van Der Lee Nathan
Vanrossomme Emilien
Vastavuo Milla-Mari
Vickers Emma
Vila Batista Juan
Vivarelli Debora
Wakamiya Misako
Wang Sarra
Ware Mathew
Xiao Maria
Zetsen Nicky
Zhan Ying-Ni
Zhyshkevich Natallia
Country
All
Австрия
Англия
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Германия
Дания
Доминиканская Республика
Египет
Израиль
Индия
Иран
Испания
Италия
Колумбия
Куба
Латвия
Люксембург
Нидерланды
Норвегия
Польша
Португалия
Пуэрто-Рико
Россия
Румыния
Сальвадор
Словакия
Таиланд
Тунис
Финляндия
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швейцария
Швеция
ЮАР
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
«
1
2
3
4
5
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Chodorski Piotr
Opponent:
Hindersson Mikkel
Score:
0:4
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Karlsson Johan
Opponent:
Kovac Borna
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Brodd Viktor
Opponent:
Ferrini Stefano
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Ter Luun Casper
Opponent:
Miuchi Kentaro
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Seo Junghwa
Opponent:
Chung Wai Lung
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Tran Anthony
Opponent:
Mamut Matej
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Tornkvist Andreas
Opponent:
Le Breton Thomas
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Pinho Diogo
Opponent:
Assar Omar
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Fejcak Marcin
Opponent:
Shim Jaeho
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Arvidsson Simon
Opponent:
Bottroff Erik
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Jean Lauric
Opponent:
Falck Mattias
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Lavergne Paul
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Matsudaira Kenji
Opponent:
Kobes Kristian
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Golebiowski Mateusz
Opponent:
Seo Hyundeok
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Fertikowski Pawel
Opponent:
Steinle David
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Graber Marco
Opponent:
Sternberg Kasper
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Jeoung Youngsik
Opponent:
Sondell Johan
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Oversjo Mattias
Opponent:
Santos Emil
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Karlsson Kristian
Opponent:
Jendrzejewski Patryk
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Kintzele Laurent
Opponent:
Rogiers Benjamin
Score:
4:1
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Chojnowski Patryk
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Lorentz Romain
Opponent:
Pereira Andy
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Hindersson Mikkel
Opponent:
Kovac Borna
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Brodd Viktor
Opponent:
Miuchi Kentaro
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Seo Junghwa
Opponent:
Tran Anthony
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Tornkvist Andreas
Opponent:
Assar Omar
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Shim Jaeho
Opponent:
Arvidsson Simon
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Falck Mattias
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Matsudaira Kenji
Opponent:
Seo Hyundeok
Score:
3:4
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Fertikowski Pawel
Opponent:
Sternberg Kasper
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Jeoung Youngsik
Opponent:
Oversjo Mattias
Score:
4:1
4:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Karlsson Kristian
Opponent:
Kintzele Laurent
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Pereira Andy
Score:
3:4
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Kovac Borna
Opponent:
Miuchi Kentaro
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Seo Junghwa
Opponent:
Assar Omar
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Shim Jaeho
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Seo Hyundeok
Opponent:
Sternberg Kasper
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Jeoung Youngsik
Opponent:
Karlsson Kristian
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Pereira Andy
Opponent:
Miuchi Kentaro
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Seo Junghwa
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
4
Seo Hyundeok
Opponent:
Jeoung Youngsik
Score:
4:1
5:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
4
Pereira Andy
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Seo Hyundeok
Opponent:
Paikov Mikhail
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Pavot Marine
Opponent:
Suma Mutsumi
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Agerholm Pernille
Opponent:
Vickers Emma
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Gong Hyejung
Opponent:
Falck Felicia
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Macario Valentina
Opponent:
Rylskaya Ekaterina
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Maglicic Mateja
Opponent:
Abbat Alice
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Koch Christine
Opponent:
Scharrer Laura
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Perocheau Laura
Opponent:
Xiao Maria
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Soderlund Ida
Opponent:
Bak Natalia
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Jankovic Ljiljana
Opponent:
Steshenko Tatyana
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Michajlova Katharina
Opponent:
Noskova Yana
Score:
4:0
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Opponent:
Neves Ana
Score:
1:4
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Tanioka Ayuka
Opponent:
Akerstrom Emilia
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Stahr Rosalia
Opponent:
Vivarelli Debora
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Morizono Misaki
Opponent:
Lee Sobong
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Fuhrer Monika
Opponent:
Safai Marjan
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Englund Madeleine
Opponent:
Zetsen Nicky
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Melcher Madeleine
Opponent:
Sawettabut Suthasini
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Schneider Jana
Opponent:
Medina Paula
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Andersson Caroline
Opponent:
Dessaint Aurore
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Zhyshkevich Natallia
Opponent:
Trotti Chiara
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Suma Mutsumi
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Agerholm Pernille
Opponent:
Zhan Ying-Ni
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Gong Hyejung
Opponent:
Rylskaya Ekaterina
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Maglicic Mateja
Opponent:
Ma Wenting
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Opponent:
Koch Christine
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Perocheau Laura
Opponent:
Bak Natalia
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Pettersson Malin
Opponent:
Steshenko Tatyana
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Michajlova Katharina
Opponent:
Wakamiya Misako
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Partyka Natalia
Opponent:
Neves Ana
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Tanioka Ayuka
Opponent:
Durak Mirela
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Stahr Rosalia
Opponent:
Lee Sobong
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Fuhrer Monika
Opponent:
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Zetsen Nicky
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Melcher Madeleine
Opponent:
Schneider Jana
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Grzybowska-Franc Katarzyna
Opponent:
Dessaint Aurore
Score:
3:4
4:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Zhyshkevich Natallia
Opponent:
Ishigaki Yuka
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Zhan Ying-Ni
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Gong Hyejung
Opponent:
Ma Wenting
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Opponent:
Bak Natalia
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Pettersson Malin
Opponent:
Wakamiya Misako
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Partyka Natalia
Opponent:
Durak Mirela
Score:
4:0
4:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Lee Sobong
Opponent:
Kolodyazhnaya Ekaterina
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Melcher Madeleine
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
16
Dessaint Aurore
Opponent:
Ishigaki Yuka
Score:
0:4
0:2
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Ma Wenting
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Bak Natalia
Opponent:
Wakamiya Misako
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Partyka Natalia
Opponent:
Lee Sobong
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
8
Kuzmina Elena
Opponent:
Ishigaki Yuka
Score:
1:4
0:4
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
4
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Wakamiya Misako
Score:
4:3
2:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
4
Lee Sobong
Opponent:
Ishigaki Yuka
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
2
Samara Elizabeta
Opponent:
Ishigaki Yuka
Score:
4:3
8:2
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Miani Chiara
Polcanova Sofia
Opponent:
Posthuma Monique
Zetsen Nicky
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Indeherberg Julien
Vanrossomme Emilien
Opponent:
Lee Sang Su
Seo Hyundeok
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Kolesau Andrei
Barabanov Kiryl
Opponent:
Le Breton Thomas
Lorentz Romain
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
32
Gauzy Simon
Ivanou Aliaksandr
Opponent:
Kobes Kristian
Ronneberg Espen
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Drykina Yana
Opponent:
Sawettabut Suthasini
Noskova Yana
Score:
0:3
Video
Date:
22 Feb 2007
Etap:
64
Kovac Borna
Opponent:
Soine Samuli
Score:
3:0
Video
«
1
2
3
4
5
»