⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2007 LIEBHERR German Open (Germany, Bremen, 11.11.2007-11.11.2007)
Player
All
Abbat Alice
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Anthony Amalraj
Apolonia Tiago
Asmussen Jakob
Axelqvist Johan
Baggaley Andrew
Bakula Andrea
Balazova Barbora
Bardon Michal
Barthel Zhenqi
Bartosova Hana
Baum Patrick
Bilenko Tetyana
Blaszczyk Lucjan
Bobocica Mihai
Boll Timo
Bolshakova Natalia
Boros Tamara
Bottroff Erik
Brunet Lorine
Burgis Matiss
Cai Xiaoli
Cantero Jesus
Cao Zhen
Carneros Alfredo
Cechova Dana
Chakraborty Kasturi
Chang Yen-Shu
Chen Chien-An
Chen Qi
Cheng I-Ching
Cheung Yuk
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Chiang Peng-Lung
Chmiel Pawel
Chmiel Piotr
Christ Nico
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Creemers Linda
Crisan Adrian
Crotti Mattia
Das Mouma
Daubnerova Andrea
De Sousa Arlindo
Dessaint Aurore
Didukh Oleksandr
Ding Ning
Dodean Adrian
Drinkhall Paul
Dvorak Galia
Ekholm Matilda
Eloi Damien
Erdelji Anamaria
Evans Bradley
Evans Gavin
Fadeeva Oxana
Fazekas Peter
Fegerl Stefan
Feher Gabriela
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Feng Tianwei
Feng Xiaoquan
Ferliana Christine
Fertikowski Pawel
Filus Ruwen
Freitas Marcos
Fuhrer Andi
Fuhrer Monika
Fujii Hiroko
Fujinuma Ai
Fukuhara Ai
Fukuoka Haruna
Ganina Svetlana
Gao Jun
Gao Ning
Gardos Robert
Gasymov Elcin
Gavlas Antonin
Gerell Par
Ghatak Poulomi
Golota Marta
Golovanov Stanislav
Gorak Daniel
Grozdanov Grozdan
Grujic Slobodan
Guo Yan (1982)
Guo Yi Teng
Guo Yue
Gyorgy Szilard
Haan Simone
Habesohn Daniel
Habesohn Mathias
Hakansson Fredrik
Handoyo Reno
Harabaszova Lenka
Hartmann Carole
He Zhiwen
Heine Veronika
Henzell William
Hielscher Lars
Hielscher Sven
Hinse Pierre-Luc
Hirano Sayaka
Hirici Cristina
Hiura Reiko
Hotz Christian
Huang Yi-Hua
Hudecova Sona
Hussein Muhammad
Illas Erik
Ionescu Ovidiu
Ivancan Irene
Jacobs David
Jee Minhyung
Jeon Hyekyung
Jevtovic Marko
Jiang Huajun
Joo Saehyuk
Jover Sebastien
Jusma Ceria Nilasari
Juzbasic Ivan
Kai-Tongi Prince
Kamberov Radoslav
Kan Yo
Kanazawa Saki
Karakasevic Aleksandar
Karia Devesh
Kaucky Petr
Keen Trinko
Keinath Thomas
Kertai Rita
Kim Junghoon
Kim Kyungah
Kishikawa Seiya
Kmotorkova Lenka
Knight Darius
Kolarek Tomislav
Komwong Nanthana
Kongsgaard Christian
Koparkar Aniket
Korbel Petr
Kosowski Jakub
Kostromina Tatyana (1973)
Kozlovskaiai Anna
Kramer Tanja
Kumar Jubin
Kusinski Marcin
Kuzmin Fedor
Kwak Bangbang
Lang Kristin
Leach John
Lee Eunhee
Lee Hyangmi
Lee Jinkwon
Lee Richard
Lelkes Zoltan
Lemeshevskaya Valeriya
Lewandowski Tomasz
Li Bin
Li Jiao
Li Jiawei
Li Jie
Li Qian
Li Qiangbing
Li Xiaoxia
Lim Jaehyun
Lindsay Kenneth
Liu Jia
Liu Shiwen
Liu Song
Liu Zhongze
Lovas Petra
Lu Yun-Feng
Luczakowska Daria
Lundqvist Jens
Ma Liang
Ma Lin
Ma Long
Ma Minglu
Machado Carlos
Madrid Marcos
Malicki Szymon
Mardiyono Yon
Massaad Adel
Matsudaira Kenji
Matsushita Koji
Matzke Laura
Mazunov Dmitry
Medrikova Jana
Mehta Pathik
Mengel Steffen
Michely Gilles
Mikhaylova Olga
Milosevic Bojan
Mizutani Jun
Molnar Cornelia
Molnar Krisztian
Mondello Massimiliano
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Monteiro Joao
Moon Hyunjung
Moret Rachel
Murphy John
Musko Peter
Nagy Krisztian
Nandi Anirban
Necula Iulia
Nemes Olga
Nonaka Yuki
Nouwen Carla
Obeslo Michal
Odorova Eva
Oh Sangeun
Ovtcharov Dimitrij
Oya Hidetoshi
Paikov Mikhail
Pan Chun-Chu
Pandit Sharad
Paovic Sandra
Park Miyoung
Park Youngsook
Partyka Natalia
Pavelka Tomas
Pavlovich Veronika
Pavlovich Viktoria
Pavot Marine
Pazsy Ferenc
Penkavova Katerina
Perek Jakub
Pergel Szandra
Perocheau Laura
Persson Jon
Persson Jorgen
Peter-Paul Pradeeban
Peterman-Varga Timea
Petersen Christoffer
Peto Zsolt
Petzner Martina
Pichler Michael
Pietkiewicz Monika
Placek Frantisek
Popov Kiril
Pota Georgina
Presslmayer Bernhard
Prokhorova Yulia
Qiu Yike
Ramirez Sara
Reed Daniel
Robertson Adam
Robertson Laura
Rosskopf Jorg
Roy Soumyadeep
Rumgay Gavin
Runyan Trevor
Ryu Seungmin
Saha Subhajit
Saive Jean-Michel
Samara Elizabeta
Samsonov Vladimir
Schall Elke
Schlichter Jorg
Schopp Jie
Sel Zolt
Sereda Peter
Shan Xiaona
Shapovalova Elena
Shen Yanfei
Shetty Sanil
Shim Serom
Shimoyama Takanori
Skachkov Kirill
Skov Mie
Smirnov Alexey
Smistikova Martina
Solichero Carmen
Solja Amelie
Solja Petrissa
Song Ah Sim
Stahr Rosalia
Stefanova Nikoleta
Steger Bastian
Stehle Nico
Steinle David
Sternberg Kasper
Strbikova Renata
Struse Nicole
Such Bartosz
Sun Beibei
Suss Christian
Svensson Robert
Szocs Hunor
Szymanski Filip
Tabachnik Pablo
Takakiwa Taku
Tan Paey Fern
Tan Ruiwu
Tan Wenling
Tanchev Vladislav
Tang Hua
Tang Peng
Theissmann Thomas
Therien Xavier
Tie Yana
Timina Elena
Timina Yana
Tkachova Tetyana
Tokic Bojan
Tokiyoshi Yuichi
Tomasi Stefano
Torres Daniel
Tregler Tomas
Umemura Aya
Urbanek Jan
Vacenovska Iveta
Vlasov Grigory
Voinea Radu
Voronova Anastasia
Vugrinec Suncica
Vyborny Richard
Wang Hao
Wang Jianan
Wang Liqin
Wang Yang Martin
Wang Yuegu
Wang Zengyi
Watanabe Yuko
Wehking Lennart
Wersall Caroline
Wosik Torben
Wu Chih-Chi
Wu Jiaduo
Wu Xue
Xu Jie (1982)
Xu Wenliang
Yang Zi
Yao Yan
Yildirim Fulya
Yoon Suwon
Yordanov Teodor
Yoshida Kaii
Yu Mengyu
Zamfir Adriana
Zhan Ying-Ni
Zhang Mo
Zhang Rui
Zhang Wilson
Zhmudenko Yaroslav
Zhu Fang
Zombori David
Zubcic Tomislav
Zwickl Daniel
Country
All
Австралия
Австрия
Англия
Аргентина
Белоруссия
Бельгия
Болгария
Венгрия
Германия
Гонконг
Дания
Доминиканская Республика
Египет
Индия
Индонезия
Ирландия
Испания
Италия
Канада
Китай
Конго
Латвия
Люксембург
Мексика
Нидерланды
Парагвай
Польша
Португалия
Россия
Румыния
Сербия
Сингапур
Словакия
Словения
США
Сьерра-Леоне
Таиланд
Тайвань
Турция
Украина
Уэльс
Франция
Хорватия
Чехия
Швейцария
Швеция
Шотландия
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
...
6
7
8
»
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Gorak Daniel
Opponent:
Drinkhall Paul
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Opponent:
Kusinski Marcin
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Wang Zengyi
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Score:
4:1
2:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Keinath Thomas
Opponent:
Pavelka Tomas
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Gerell Par
Opponent:
Zhang Wilson
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Vyborny Richard
Opponent:
Peto Zsolt
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Kim Junghoon
Opponent:
Such Bartosz
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Svensson Robert
Opponent:
Machado Carlos
Score:
4:3
2:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Solja Amelie
Opponent:
Cao Zhen
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Ekholm Matilda
Opponent:
Nemes Olga
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Vacenovska Iveta
Opponent:
Komwong Nanthana
Score:
1:4
2:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Jeon Hyekyung
Opponent:
Tan Paey Fern
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Jee Minhyung
Opponent:
Zamfir Adriana
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Huang Yi-Hua
Opponent:
Lang Kristin
Score:
4:2
3:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
128
Fegerl Stefan
Feng Xiaoquan
Opponent:
Obeslo Michal
Tregler Tomas
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Fegerl Stefan
Feng Xiaoquan
Opponent:
Chen Chien-An
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Habesohn Daniel
Presslmayer Bernhard
Opponent:
Henzell William
Monteiro Joao
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Habesohn Daniel
Presslmayer Bernhard
Opponent:
Rosskopf Jorg
Steger Bastian
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Fadeeva Oxana
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Struse Nicole
Schall Elke
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Fadeeva Oxana
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Brunet Lorine
Perocheau Laura
Score:
3:0
2:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Fadeeva Oxana
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Creemers Linda
Nouwen Carla
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Fadeeva Oxana
Pavlovich Veronika
Opponent:
Li Bin
Umemura Aya
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
128
Kamberov Radoslav
Popov Kiril
Opponent:
Baggaley Andrew
Kaucky Petr
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
128
Peter-Paul Pradeeban
Zhang Wilson
Opponent:
Tanchev Vladislav
Gyorgy Szilard
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Peter-Paul Pradeeban
Zhang Wilson
Opponent:
Baum Patrick
Mengel Steffen
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
128
Cantero Jesus
Wang Jianan
Opponent:
Hussein Muhammad
Jacobs David
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Cantero Jesus
Wang Jianan
Opponent:
Liu Song
Tabachnik Pablo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Cantero Jesus
Wang Jianan
Opponent:
Cai Xiaoli
Ma Liang
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Wang Hao
Wang Liqin
Opponent:
Kuzmin Fedor
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
8
Wang Hao
Wang Liqin
Opponent:
Kishikawa Seiya
Mizutani Jun
Score:
4:0
2:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
4
Wang Hao
Wang Liqin
Opponent:
Ma Lin
Ma Long
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Guo Yue
Li Xiaoxia
Opponent:
Kwak Bangbang
Lee Eunhee
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Ding Ning
Liu Shiwen
Opponent:
Fukuhara Ai
Kanazawa Saki
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
8
Guo Yue
Li Xiaoxia
Opponent:
Struse Nicole
Schall Elke
Score:
4:0
3:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
8
Guo Yan (1982)
Yao Yan
Opponent:
Li Jiawei
Wang Yuegu
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
4
Guo Yue
Li Xiaoxia
Opponent:
Li Jiawei
Wang Yuegu
Score:
4:1
4:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
4
Ding Ning
Liu Shiwen
Opponent:
Kim Kyungah
Park Miyoung
Score:
2:4
1:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
2
Guo Yue
Li Xiaoxia
Opponent:
Kim Kyungah
Park Miyoung
Score:
4:0
8:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Ding Ning
Liu Shiwen
Opponent:
Balazova Barbora
Hudecova Sona
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Guo Yan (1982)
Yao Yan
Opponent:
Daubnerova Andrea
Medrikova Jana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Ding Ning
Liu Shiwen
Opponent:
Heine Veronika
Li Qiangbing
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Guo Yan (1982)
Yao Yan
Opponent:
Solichero Carmen
Zamfir Adriana
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Guo Yan (1982)
Yao Yan
Opponent:
Liu Jia
Petzner Martina
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Kolarek Tomislav
Zubcic Tomislav
Opponent:
Shimoyama Takanori
Tokiyoshi Yuichi
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Barthel Zhenqi
Boros Tamara
Opponent:
Prokhorova Yulia
Voronova Anastasia
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Barthel Zhenqi
Boros Tamara
Opponent:
Liu Jia
Petzner Martina
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Pavelka Tomas
Vyborny Richard
Opponent:
Nandi Anirban
Roy Soumyadeep
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Gavlas Antonin
Korbel Petr
Opponent:
Habesohn Mathias
Pichler Michael
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Pavelka Tomas
Vyborny Richard
Opponent:
Lewandowski Tomasz
Szymanski Filip
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Gavlas Antonin
Korbel Petr
Opponent:
Milosevic Bojan
Sel Zolt
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Gavlas Antonin
Korbel Petr
Opponent:
Blaszczyk Lucjan
Wang Zengyi
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Necula Iulia
Smistikova Martina
Opponent:
Ekholm Matilda
Wersall Caroline
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Cechova Dana
Harabaszova Lenka
Opponent:
Fujii Hiroko
Watanabe Yuko
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Necula Iulia
Smistikova Martina
Opponent:
Pavlovich Viktoria
Ganina Svetlana
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
128
Drinkhall Paul
Knight Darius
Opponent:
Hinse Pierre-Luc
Therien Xavier
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Drinkhall Paul
Knight Darius
Opponent:
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Wu Chih-Chi
Score:
1:3
0:2
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
He Zhiwen
Machado Carlos
Opponent:
Kishikawa Seiya
Mizutani Jun
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Gao Jun
Shen Yanfei
Opponent:
Ivancan Irene
Schopp Jie
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
8
Gao Jun
Shen Yanfei
Opponent:
Ding Ning
Liu Shiwen
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
He Zhiwen
Machado Carlos
Opponent:
Filus Ruwen
Chtchetinine Evgueni
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
He Zhiwen
Machado Carlos
Opponent:
Keinath Thomas
Sereda Peter
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
He Zhiwen
Machado Carlos
Opponent:
Rosskopf Jorg
Steger Bastian
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Dvorak Galia
Ramirez Sara
Opponent:
Lovas Petra
Peterman-Varga Timea
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Dvorak Galia
Ramirez Sara
Opponent:
Necula Iulia
Smistikova Martina
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Hirici Cristina
Pavot Marine
Opponent:
Kramer Tanja
Wu Jiaduo
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Abbat Alice
Dessaint Aurore
Opponent:
Ganina Svetlana
Pavlovich Viktoria
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
128
Christ Nico
Wehking Lennart
Opponent:
Nandi Anirban
Roy Soumyadeep
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
128
Massaad Adel
Hielscher Sven
Opponent:
Asmussen Jakob
Sternberg Kasper
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Stehle Nico
Theissmann Thomas
Opponent:
Kuzmin Fedor
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Hielscher Lars
Wosik Torben
Opponent:
Kamberov Radoslav
Popov Kiril
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Hielscher Lars
Wosik Torben
Opponent:
Blaszczyk Lucjan
Wang Zengyi
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Ivancan Irene
Schopp Jie
Opponent:
Bolshakova Natalia
Kozlovskaiai Anna
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Ivancan Irene
Schopp Jie
Opponent:
Paovic Sandra
Molnar Cornelia
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Jiang Huajun
Song Ah Sim
Opponent:
Bakula Andrea
Vugrinec Suncica
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Jiang Huajun
Song Ah Sim
Opponent:
Li Jiao
Zhu Fang
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Jiang Huajun
Song Ah Sim
Opponent:
Kwak Bangbang
Lee Eunhee
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
128
Musko Peter
Nagy Krisztian
Opponent:
Robertson Adam
Reed Daniel
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Fazekas Peter
Molnar Krisztian
Opponent:
Madrid Marcos
Ionescu Ovidiu
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Fazekas Peter
Molnar Krisztian
Opponent:
Gardos Robert
Keen Trinko
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Nonaka Yuki
Kertai Rita
Opponent:
Monteiro Dodean Daniela
Samara Elizabeta
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Pergel Szandra
Pota Georgina
Opponent:
Ferliana Christine
Jusma Ceria Nilasari
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Pergel Szandra
Pota Georgina
Opponent:
Fujinuma Ai
Hiura Reiko
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
128
Kumar Jubin
Karia Devesh
Opponent:
Evans Bradley
Evans Gavin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
128
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Saha Subhajit
Opponent:
Bobocica Mihai
Mondello Massimiliano
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Kumar Jubin
Karia Devesh
Opponent:
Keinath Thomas
Sereda Peter
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Saha Subhajit
Opponent:
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan
Schlichter Jorg
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Saha Subhajit
Opponent:
Kuzmin Fedor
Skachkov Kirill
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Das Mouma
Ghatak Poulomi
Opponent:
Abbat Alice
Dessaint Aurore
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Crotti Mattia
Tomasi Stefano
Opponent:
Blaszczyk Lucjan
Wang Zengyi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Stefanova Nikoleta
Tan Wenling
Opponent:
Zhan Ying-Ni
Yildirim Fulya
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Stefanova Nikoleta
Tan Wenling
Opponent:
Li Jie
Timina Elena
Score:
2:3
1:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Matsudaira Kenji
Oya Hidetoshi
Opponent:
Ma Lin
Ma Long
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Fukuoka Haruna
Hirano Sayaka
Opponent:
Guo Yan (1982)
Yao Yan
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Matsudaira Kenji
Oya Hidetoshi
Opponent:
Chmiel Pawel
Chmiel Piotr
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Shimoyama Takanori
Tokiyoshi Yuichi
Opponent:
Cai Xiaoli
Ma Liang
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Matsudaira Kenji
Oya Hidetoshi
Opponent:
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Wu Chih-Chi
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
64
Li Bin
Umemura Aya
Opponent:
Pietkiewicz Monika
Xu Jie (1982)
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
32
Li Bin
Umemura Aya
Opponent:
Fujii Hiroko
Watanabe Yuko
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Kim Kyungah
Park Miyoung
Opponent:
Pavlovich Viktoria
Ganina Svetlana
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
11 Nov 2007
Etap:
16
Lee Hyangmi
Park Youngsook
Opponent:
Tie Yana
Zhang Rui
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
«
1
2
...
6
7
8
»