⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2009 Guatemala Junior & Cadet Open - ITTF Junior Circuit (Guatemala, Guatemala, 25.06.2009-25.06.2009)
Player
All
Aguirre Sebastian
Agustin Caterine
Alarcon Angie
Almendariz Tania
Alvarez Sergio
Andrade Daniela
Aquino Marcia
Arakaki Leonardo
Arvelo Gremlis
Asencio Jose
Avila Andres
Ayestas Rebecca
Baca Emir
Barco Maria
Brito Eva
Calderano Hugo
Campos Jorge
Castillo Esteban
Castillo Maria
Codina Ana
Cordova Denisse
Daher Juan
Di Salvo Adriel
Diaz David
Diaz Denis
Diaz Mayerling
Dominguez Rene
Durazno Sandra
Enriquez Billy
Enriquez Mabelyn
Estevez Katherine
Estrada Maria Fernanda
Fallas Carlos
Fuentes Jorge
Fuentes Sharon
Fuquene Mario
Galvan Yuneisy
Galvao Luiz Henrique
Garcia Jefersson
Garcia Jeorphanie
Gavilan Axel
Gavilan Sandy
Gilabert Rodrigo
Godoy Eva
Godoy Pablo
Gomez Maria Jose
Guillen Katherine
Gutierrez Allan
Hardy Guillaume
Hasbun Fuad
Hasbun Suyapa
Hayashi Lais
Henriquez Juan
Hernandez Humberto
Hernandez Luis
Herrera Andrea
Hoppert Andrea
Jouti Eric
Kumahara Luca
Lara Miguel
Lee Michelle
Li Javier
Li Julio
Lopez Analdy
Lopez Cesar
Marques Amanda
Marte Lucia
Martinez Jeison
Martinez Lucia
Martinez Nicolas
Meda Diana
Mejia Luis
Mejia Richard
Mendez Alejandrina
Merino Edilberto
Miyazaki Rodrigo
Mizobuchi Livia
Molina Camilo
Monge Mariela
Montalvo Jose
Montufar Andrea
Montufar Kevin
Mori Angela
Navarro Denisse
Novota Samuel
Orellana Gabriel
Orellana Kevin
Orellana Omar
Orellana Sandra
Ortega Emilia
Ovelar Lucero
Palazuelos Sergio
Pena Carolina
Peralta Joselyn
Proano Ivan
Ramirez Vilser
Real Rodolfo
Rivas Hugo
Rocha Paulo
Roche-Nadon Arnaud
Rodriguez Arisleidy
Rodriguez Leanny
Romo Alberto
Rubio Jose
Ruiz Diego
Ruiz Ronald
Sagastume Dirk
Salazar Cindy
Salazar Hellen
Salazar Madelyn
Sanchez Daniela
Sanchez Laura
Sandoval Hosni
Santos Nicolas
Saragovi Pablo
Shimabukuro Alonso
Sola Hector
Solis Reina
Soto Kevin
Soto Maria
Souza Gustavo
Surprenant Maxime
Tapia Rodrigo
Tasato Leonardo
Tenti Benjamin
Teplitzky Diego
Theriault Mathieu
Theriault Pierre-Luc
Toma Danilo
Tomioka Douglas
Toranzos Alejandro
Trujillo Heylyn
Ulate Josue
Umbacia David
Urbina Jose
Valdez Virginia
Vasquez Nury
Vega Karina
Velasquez Andree
Vila David
Vila Isaac
Villamil Andres
Villareal Jessica
Walsh Diego
Zavala Irving
Country
All
Аргентина
Бразилия
Венесуэла
Гватемала
Гондурас
Доминиканская Республика
Канада
Колумбия
Коста-Рика
Куба
Мексика
Парагвай
Перу
Сальвадор
Словакия
Эквадор
Category
All
Cadet Boys Doubles
Cadet Boys' Singles
Cadet Boys' Teams
Cadet Girls Doubles
Cadet Girls' Singles
Cadet Girls' Teams
Junior Boys' Doubles
Junior Boys' Singles
Junior Boys' Teams
Junior Girls' Doubles
Junior Girls' Singles
Junior Girls' Teams
«
1
2
...
7
8
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
--
Gavilan Sandy
Opponent:
Mizobuchi Livia
Score:
3:0
1:2
Video
Date:
25 Jun 2009
Etap:
--
Gavilan Sandy
Opponent:
Mizobuchi Livia
Score:
0:3
1:2
Video
«
1
2
...
7
8