⇧
⇩
News
Analytics
The skill of players in different countries
ITTF Ranking Analytics Demographics Report
Righties versus Lefties
Attack versus Defense
Shakehand vs penhold
A competition analysis of the single disciplines in table tennis
A competition analysis of the double disciplines in table tennis
Most common scores in table tennis
Rankings
ITTF rankings: Women
ITTF rankings: Men
Popularity Ratings: Blades
Popularity Ratings: Rubbers
Videos
International matches
Video search
List of tournaments
Weird videos
Training videos
Educational videos
Historical videos
Disabled athletes
Information
List of tournaments ITTF
Search for match results
Contacts
2011 Pro Tour, VW China Open (China, Shenzen, 19.06.2011-19.06.2011)
Player
All
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Barthel Zhenqi
Chang Shun-Hung
Chang Ya-Chuan
Chen Chien-An
Chen Feng
Chen Szu-Yu
Chen Weixing
Cheng I-Ching
Cheung Yuk
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Chiang Peng-Lung
Chinbat Nomin-Erdene
Chiu Chung Hei
Cho Eonrae
Choi Moonyoung
Chou Tung-Yu
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Feng Tianwei
Feng Xiaoquan
Feng Yalan
Gao Ning
Guan Mengyuan
Gungor Gokce Nur
Guo Yue
He Sirin
Hirano Sayaka
Hou Yu-Ling
Hu Melek
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Huang Yi-Hua
Hung Daryl
Hung Tzu-Hsiang
Hung Wah Tak
Ivancan Irene
Jeon Jihee
Jiang Huajun
Jiang Tianyi
Joo Saehyuk
Kang Misoon
Karahan Ipek
Karlsson Kristian
Kasahara Hiromitsu
Kim Donghyun
Kim Jihwan
Kim Junghoon
Kim Minseok
Kishikawa Seiya
Lang Kristin
Lee Chia-Sheng
Lee Eunhee
Lee Ho Ching
Lee I-Chen
Lee Junsang
Lee Sang Su
Lee Sujin
Leung Chu Yan
Li Ahmet
Li Ching
Li Hon Ming
Li Hu
Li Jiawei
Li Xiaodan
Lin Chia-Chih
Lin Chia-Hui
Lin Jingjie
Liu Hsing-Yin
Liu Na
Liu Shiwen
Liu Zhongze
Ma Liang
Ma Lin
Ma Long
Maeda Miyu
Mak King Ho
Matsudaira Kenji
Matsuzawa Marina
Menge Gencay
Miuchi Kentaro
Mizutani Jun
Morizono Mizuki
Mu Zi
Muhlbach Kathrin
Ng Wing Nam
Niwa Koki
Ono Shiho
Pan Chun-Chu
Park Seonghye
Seo Hyundeok
Seok Hajung
Shen Chi-Min
Soderlund Hampus
Suh Hyo Won
Sun Beibei
Tang Peng
Tie Yana
Tse Ka Chun
Tsui Pao-Wen
Ueda Jin
Vang Bora
Wang Hao
Wang Li Chung-Yi
Wang Liqin
Wang Xinyue
Wang Yi-Tse
Wen Jia
Wong Chun Ting
Wu Chih-Chi
Wu Jiaduo
Xu Xin
Yang Ha Eun
Yang Zi
Yu Kwok See
Yu Mengyu
Zhan Jian
Zhang Jike
Zhang Mo
Zhou Yihan
Zhu Fang
Country
All
Австрия
Германия
Гонконг
Индия
Ирландия
Испания
Канада
Китай
Монголия
Сингапур
США
Тайвань
Турция
Швеция
Южная Корея
Япония
Category
All
Men's Doubles
Men's Singles
U21 Men's Singles
U21 Women's Singles
Women's Doubles
Women's Singles
«
1
2
3
Date
Etap
Player(s) 1
Player(s) 2
Score
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Ueda Jin
Opponent:
Lee Junsang
Score:
3:1
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Chang Shun-Hung
Opponent:
Seo Hyundeok
Score:
0:3
0:3
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Kim Minseok
Opponent:
Chen Feng
Score:
3:4
2:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Wong Chun Ting
Opponent:
Lee Sang Su
Score:
1:4
6:8
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Li Ahmet
Opponent:
Niwa Koki
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Ueda Jin
Opponent:
Seo Hyundeok
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Chen Feng
Opponent:
Lee Sang Su
Score:
1:4
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Niwa Koki
Opponent:
Seo Hyundeok
Score:
1:4
2:4
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Lee Sang Su
Opponent:
Seo Hyundeok
Score:
0:4
0:4
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Feng Yalan
Opponent:
Wang Xinyue
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Chen Szu-Yu
Opponent:
Li Xiaodan
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Jeon Jihee
Opponent:
Zhou Yihan
Score:
3:0
4:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Lin Chia-Chih
Opponent:
Kang Misoon
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Lee Ho Ching
Opponent:
Lee Sujin
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Score:
3:0
7:7
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Mu Zi
Opponent:
Maeda Miyu
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Guan Mengyuan
Opponent:
Yang Ha Eun
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Wang Xinyue
Opponent:
Chen Szu-Yu
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Jeon Jihee
Opponent:
Kang Misoon
Score:
2:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Lee Sujin
Opponent:
Ng Wing Nam
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Maeda Miyu
Opponent:
Yang Ha Eun
Score:
2:4
1:5
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Chen Szu-Yu
Opponent:
Kang Misoon
Score:
4:3
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Lee Sujin
Opponent:
Yang Ha Eun
Score:
1:4
0:2
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Chen Szu-Yu
Opponent:
Yang Ha Eun
Score:
3:4
3:9
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
1
Leung Chu Yan
Opponent:
Lee Junsang
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Li Ahmet
Opponent:
Shen Chi-Min
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
3
Li Ahmet
Opponent:
Lee Junsang
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Leung Chu Yan
Opponent:
Shen Chi-Min
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
5
Li Ahmet
Opponent:
Leung Chu Yan
Score:
1:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
6
Lee Junsang
Opponent:
Shen Chi-Min
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Achanta Sharath Kamal
Feng Xiaoquan
Opponent:
Jiang Tianyi
Tang Peng
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Liu Na
Zhang Mo
Opponent:
Barthel Zhenqi
Lang Kristin
Score:
3:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Ma Lin
Zhang Jike
Opponent:
Kim Junghoon
Kim Minseok
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Ma Long
Wang Hao
Opponent:
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Ma Lin
Zhang Jike
Opponent:
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Wu Chih-Chi
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Ma Long
Wang Hao
Opponent:
Lee Sang Su
Seo Hyundeok
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Ma Lin
Zhang Jike
Opponent:
Jiang Tianyi
Tang Peng
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Ma Long
Wang Hao
Opponent:
Yang Zi
Zhan Jian
Score:
4:1
3:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Ma Lin
Zhang Jike
Opponent:
Ma Long
Wang Hao
Score:
0:4
3:3
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Guo Yue
Liu Shiwen
Opponent:
Liu Na
Zhang Mo
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Feng Yalan
Mu Zi
Opponent:
Li Jiawei
Yu Mengyu
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Guo Yue
Liu Shiwen
Opponent:
He Sirin
Hu Melek
Score:
4:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Feng Yalan
Mu Zi
Opponent:
Feng Tianwei
Sun Beibei
Score:
4:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Li Xiaodan
Wen Jia
Opponent:
Seok Hajung
Yang Ha Eun
Score:
4:1
2:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Guo Yue
Liu Shiwen
Opponent:
Feng Yalan
Mu Zi
Score:
4:1
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
4
Li Xiaodan
Wen Jia
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Huang Yi-Hua
Score:
0:4
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
2
Guo Yue
Liu Shiwen
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Huang Yi-Hua
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Ivancan Irene
Wu Jiaduo
Opponent:
Seok Hajung
Yang Ha Eun
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Ivancan Irene
Wu Jiaduo
Opponent:
Matsuzawa Marina
Ono Shiho
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Jiang Huajun
Tie Yana
Opponent:
Li Xiaodan
Wen Jia
Score:
0:3
1:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Lee Ho Ching
Ng Wing Nam
Opponent:
Jeon Jihee
Lee Eunhee
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Tse Ka Chun
Wong Chun Ting
Opponent:
Matsudaira Kenji
Ueda Jin
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Guan Mengyuan
Yu Kwok See
Opponent:
Maeda Miyu
Morizono Mizuki
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Kishikawa Seiya
Niwa Koki
Opponent:
Wang Liqin
Xu Xin
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Maeda Miyu
Morizono Mizuki
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Huang Yi-Hua
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Lee Sujin
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Feng Tianwei
Sun Beibei
Score:
2:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Jeon Jihee
Lee Eunhee
Opponent:
Cheng I-Ching
Huang Yi-Hua
Score:
2:4
0:2
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Cho Eonrae
Kim Jihwan
Opponent:
Karlsson Kristian
Soderlund Hampus
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Lee Sujin
Suh Hyo Won
Opponent:
Gungor Gokce Nur
Karahan Ipek
Score:
3:0
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Gao Ning
Li Hu
Opponent:
Lee Sang Su
Seo Hyundeok
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Yang Zi
Zhan Jian
Opponent:
Cheung Yuk
Li Ching
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Yang Zi
Zhan Jian
Opponent:
Wang Liqin
Xu Xin
Score:
4:3
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Muhlbach Kathrin
Zhou Yihan
Opponent:
He Sirin
Hu Melek
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Chen Feng
Ma Liang
Opponent:
Cheung Yuk
Li Ching
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Muhlbach Kathrin
Zhou Yihan
Opponent:
Chang Ya-Chuan
Chen Szu-Yu
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Karlsson Kristian
Soderlund Hampus
Opponent:
Chuang Chih-Yuan
Wu Chih-Chi
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Chiang Hung-Chieh
Huang Sheng-Sheng
Opponent:
Kasahara Hiromitsu
Miuchi Kentaro
Score:
3:2
1:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Lee Chia-Sheng
Wang Li Chung-Yi
Opponent:
Gao Ning
Li Hu
Score:
0:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Lin Chia-Hui
Liu Hsing-Yin
Opponent:
Li Xiaodan
Wen Jia
Score:
1:3
0:1
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
16
Li Ahmet
Vang Bora
Opponent:
Matsudaira Kenji
Ueda Jin
Score:
3:0
3:0
Video
Date:
19 Jun 2011
Etap:
8
Li Ahmet
Vang Bora
Opponent:
Jiang Tianyi
Tang Peng
Score:
3:4
0:1
Video
«
1
2
3